TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E1) Saint-Michel de Frigolet (13) - I

Date : 31/10/2011
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:40:09 10'51 5016 4610 -406 5016
2 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:41:33 11'13 4470 4455 -15 4524
3 HABERKORN Didier 2716 H70 2105BO 0:42:19 11'26 3365 4374 +1009 3699
4 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 0:46:05 12'27 3214 4017 +803 3563
5 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:46:18 12'30 3489 3998 +509 3708
6 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 0:47:08 12'44 3138 3927 +789 3440
7 HODSON Michael 2404 H70 5402LO 0:47:49 12'55 2862 3871 +1009 3460
8 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:50:54 13'45 3803 3637 -166 3825
9 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 0:53:03 14'20 3260 3489 +229 3386
10 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 0:53:17 14'24 3220 3474 +254 3314
11 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 0:53:31 14'27 3333 3459 +126 3400
12 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:53:32 14'28 4081 3458 -623 4081
13 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:54:02 14'36 3757 3426 -331 3806
14 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 0:54:21 14'41 3543 3406 -137 3543
15 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D60 3801RA 0:55:28 14'59 3276 3337 +61 3359
16 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 0:55:47 15'04 3621 3318 -303 3498
17 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 0:56:27 15'15 3431 3279 -152 3438
18 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D60 5703LO 0:58:53 15'54 3232 3144 -88 3267
19 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 0:59:01 15'57 2787 3136 +349 2910
20 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 0:59:27 16'04 3146 3114 -32 3183
21 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 1:00:14 16'16 3346 3073 -273 3346
22 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 2904BR 1:01:14 16'32 3952 3023 -929 3952
23 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 1:01:39 16'39 2557 3002 +445 2838
24 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:02:53 16'59 2816 2944 +128 2875
25 COUPAT Catherine 145 D60 2606RA 1:03:03 17'02 2966 2936 -30 3006
26 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:03:46 17'14 2940 2903 -37 2944
27 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 1:05:25 17'40 2997 2830 -167 3091
28 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:05:42 17'45 3669 2817 -852 3669
29 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D60 3809RA 1:05:54 17'48 2883 2809 -74 2848
30 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:08:45 18'34 2789 2692 -97 2742
31 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BO 1:08:57 18'38 2687 2685 -2 2734
32 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:11:04 19'12 2805 2605 -200 2805
33 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809LO 1:13:20 19'49 2414 2524 +110 2481
34 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:16:17 20'37 2635 2427 -208 2635
35 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D65 5702LO 1:17:46 21'01 3093 2380 -713 3093
36 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:17:47 21'01 2906 2380 -526 2906
37 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:19:47 21'33 2185 2320 +135 2255
38 TERRISSE Jeanne Ruth 21288 D40 0703RA 1:20:12 21'40 2308 2170
39 GAZAVE Martine 640 D60 3308AQ 1:21:50 22'07 2829 2262 -567 2829
40 BOCHET Roland 512 H70 3408LR 1:26:13 23'18 1748 2147 +399 1732
41 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BO 1:26:44 23'26 2590 2134 -456 2590
42 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D60 7512IF 1:29:01 24'03 1589 2079 +490 1804
43 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:29:49 24'16 2291 2061 -230 2291
44 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 1:47:50 29'08 4062 1717 -2345 4061
45 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 2:07:24 34'25 2152 1453 -699 2152
LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D60 9502IF pm None 2005 0 2000
ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BO pm None 696 0 675