TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E1) Saint-Michel de Frigolet (13) - M

Date : 31/10/2011
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:30:35 9'16 4243 3810 -433 4243
2 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:32:22 9'48 2758 3600 +842 3166
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:33:16 10'04 4038 3503 -535 4663
4 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:33:33 10'10 3667 3473 -194 3667
5 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:35:35 10'46 3854 3275 -579 3854
6 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913RA 0:38:10 11'33 3394 3053 -341 3596
7 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:38:16 11'35 3674 3045 -629 3674
8 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105MP 0:39:14 11'53 3308 2970 -338 3308
9 LECUYER Manon 22549 D14 5907NO 0:39:20 11'55 2695 2962 +267 2800
10 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D14 6307AU 0:40:14 12'11 2660 2896 +236 2793
11 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:42:40 12'55 3058 2731 -327 3058
12 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:43:22 13'08 3157 2687 -470 3218
13 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:43:46 13'15 2615 2662 +47 2736
14 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:45:17 13'43 3270 2573 -697 3439
15 BOLZER Marie 20359 D14 5407LO 0:45:34 13'48 2481 2557 +76 2667
16 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:46:34 14'06 2094 2502 +408 2340
17 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:47:36 14'25 2846 2448 -398 2846
18 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 0:48:13 14'36 1195 2417 +1222 1921
19 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D14 8809LO 0:49:05 14'52 2705 2374 -331 2887
20 ESCAUT Lorraine 18205 D14 3105MP 0:49:28 14'59 2234 2356 +122 2215
21 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:50:25 15'16 1872 2311 +439 2283
22 BIHEL Jeanne 23728 D14 4203RA 0:50:41 15'21 2753 2299 -454 2753
23 VIGNES Manon 24279 D14 5703LO 0:51:05 15'28 1604 2281 +677 1851
24 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D14 1104LR 0:52:06 15'47 1823 2237 +414 2061
25 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008PI 0:52:25 15'53 2535 2223 -312 2734
26 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:53:10 16'06 2079 2192 +113 2281
27 PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D16 6208NO 0:54:13 16'25 2370 2149 -221 2459
28 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 0:54:33 16'31 2185 2136 -49 2241
29 DODIER Lucile 10486 D14 8405PR 0:56:59 17'16 1269 2045 +776 1504
30 GUENIN Justine 16949 D14 5116CA 0:57:11 17'19 1667 2038 +371 1883
31 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D14 7707IF 0:57:50 17'31 2023 2015 -8 2203
32 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D14 0207PI 0:58:30 17'43 2291 1992 -299 2293
33 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO 1:00:49 18'25 1938 1916 -22 1933
34 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 1:01:01 18'29 2909 1910 -999 2909
35 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D14 7305RA 1:02:49 19'02 2361 1855 -506 2602
36 BECCARI Emilie 20658 D14 8405PR 1:02:49 19'02 998 1855 +857 1681
37 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 1:05:50 19'56 1706 1770 +64 1879
38 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D40 3308AQ 1:06:01 20'00 1530 1765 +235 1710
39 GREBEL Louise 12587 D14 7305RA 1:06:23 20'06 1974 1755 -219 2063
40 POIROT Lilou 23658 D14 8809LO 1:06:58 20'17 0 1740 1930
41 HENRY Océane 17575 D14 7004FC 1:09:18 21'00 2179 1681 -498 2179
42 HUSSON Valentine 25489 D14 6205NO 1:15:24 22'50 1545 1452
43 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D14 7109BO 1:17:19 23'25 2024 1507 -517 2024
44 MOALLIC Amélie 24910 D14 6205NO 1:19:24 24'03 1825 1468 -357 1756
45 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D14 7407RA 1:24:05 25'28 1386 1331
46 PERISSAT Fanette 23192 D18 7808IF 1:34:09 28'31 1526 1238 -288 1526
47 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 1:43:38 31'24 1124 1024