TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E1) Saint-Michel de Frigolet (13) - N

Date : 31/10/2011
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:19:26 7'46 3806 3880 +74 3853
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:19:55 7'58 3876 3786 -90 3884
3 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:21:59 8'47 3007 3430 +423 3227
4 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:22:09 8'51 3102 3404 +302 3249
5 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:23:00 9'12 3089 3278 +189 3216
6 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203RA 0:23:47 9'30 2938 3170 +232 3194
7 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:24:18 9'43 2999 3103 +104 3073
8 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H12 8807LO 0:24:28 9'47 2688 3082 +394 2878
9 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:26:35 10'38 3383 2836 -547 3383
10 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:26:39 10'39 2477 2829 +352 2800
11 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:27:19 10'55 2602 2760 +158 2711
12 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:27:33 11'01 2120 2737 +617 2436
13 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806AL 0:29:03 11'37 2656 2595 -61 2818
14 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615AZ 0:29:16 11'42 2206 2576 +370 2451
15 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:29:29 11'47 2738 2557 -181 2838
16 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:29:32 11'48 2396 2553 +157 2468
17 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:29:34 11'49 2681 2550 -131 2681
18 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H12 2105BO 0:29:49 11'55 2336 2529 +193 2455
19 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:30:58 12'23 2857 2435 -422 2857
20 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H12 4601MP 0:30:59 12'23 1722 2433 +711 2264
21 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D12 0615AZ 0:31:20 12'32 2004 2406 +402 2213
22 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:31:37 12'38 2808 2385 -423 2808
23 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:32:24 12'57 2452 2327 -125 2471
24 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:32:39 13'03 2749 2309 -440 2749
25 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:32:44 13'05 2671 2303 -368 2671
26 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H12 2606RA 0:32:59 13'11 3012 2286 -726 3193
27 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807LO 0:33:40 13'28 2389 2239 -150 2389
28 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:34:58 13'59 2230 2156 -74 2269
29 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H12 8405PR 0:35:25 14'10 825 2129 +1304 1268
30 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:35:51 14'20 1993 2103 +110 2029
31 GARIN Paul 20717 H12 9105IF 0:36:30 14'36 1878 2066 +188 1960
32 JACQUET Lise 15633 D12 5703LO 0:36:44 14'41 2076 2053 -23 2174
33 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:36:56 14'46 2692 2041 -651 2692
34 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:37:23 14'57 1985 2017 +32 2122
35 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H12 7707IF 0:37:41 15'04 1970 2001 +31 2063
36 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H12 2105BO 0:38:28 15'23 2209 1960 -249 2209
37 HUYET Valentin 23741 H12 3809RA 0:38:52 15'32 1410 1940 +530 1567
38 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:39:50 15'56 1937 1893 -44 1925
39 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 0:40:13 16'05 2044 1875 -169 2044
40 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105MP 0:40:32 16'12 2730 1860 -870 2730
41 LUSARDY Nicolas 20494 H12 8311AZ 0:40:41 16'16 1367 1853 +486 1691
42 MAIRE Cassandre 22050 D12 8807LO 0:41:22 16'32 1203 1823 +620 1470
43 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PR 0:42:26 16'58 2393 1777 -616 2393
44 JEANNERET Valentine 20161 D12 7109BO 0:43:24 17'21 (2000) 1737 1633
45 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:43:31 17'24 2103 1733 -370 2623
46 BACHER Manon 15863 D12 2517FC 0:44:22 17'44 1664 1699 +35 1754
47 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:44:39 17'51 2263 1689 -574 2263
48 ARNOULD Auriane 24055 D12 5703LO 0:46:47 18'42 1817 1612 -205 1817
49 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:49:12 19'40 1532 1471
50 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:51:05 20'26 (2000) 1476 1417
51 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:51:34 20'37 2006 1462 -544 2006
52 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP 0:51:43 20'41 1444 1458 +14 1666
53 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D10 8318AZ 0:52:16 20'54 1548 1443 -105 1638
54 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA 0:53:15 21'18 1182 1416 +234 1346
55 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:55:29 22'11 1904 1359 -545 1904
56 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D12 7109BO 0:56:26 22'34 1157 1336 +179 1232
57 TOLON Arnaud 23026 H12 8202MP 0:57:42 23'04 0 (2000) 1307 1231
58 BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR 1:01:16 24'30 1657 1231 -426 1657
59 DODIER Solene 10487 D12 8405PR 1:02:15 24'54 1122 1211 +89 1170
60 MICHEL Raphaël 24378 H12 2606RA 1:03:06 25'14 1321 1195 -126 1321
61 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H12 0207PI 1:11:44 28'41 1341 1051 -290 1341
62 LEMBEZAT Maeva 16038 D12 6408AQ 1:12:15 28'54 1365 1044 -321 1160
63 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR 1:13:54 29'33 1292 1020 -272 1399
64 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 1:15:42 30'16 1267 996 -271 1267
65 DUVAL Manon 25002 D12 0207PI 1:15:57 30'22 (2000) 993 953
66 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D12 4601MP 1:18:02 31'12 1321 966 -355 1321
67 POULAIN Jules 21989 H12 6804AL 1:23:18 33'19 1239 905 -334 1261
68 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 1:25:01 34'00 1239 887 -352 1348
69 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 1:29:39 35'51 1374 841 -533 1374