TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E2) Avignon (84) - B

Date : 01/11/2011
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARIN Olivier 20316 H21 3801RA 0:28:12 6'24 4889 5675 +786 5281
2 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H21 3810RA 0:28:15 6'25 6555 5665 -890 6574
3 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 0:28:18 6'25 6243 5655 -588 6243
4 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:28:27 6'27 5687 5625 -62 5731
5 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H21 5906NO 0:28:47 6'32 5728 5560 -168 5728
6 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H21 8311AZ 0:29:59 6'48 4867 5337 +470 5343
7 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 5906NO 0:30:03 6'49 6403 5325 -1078 6644
8 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 0:30:10 6'51 6104 5305 -799 6121
9 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H21 7719IF 0:30:11 6'51 4880 5302 +422 4968
10 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:30:16 6'52 5524 5287 -237 5569
11 VERDIN Baptiste 13846 H21 7109BO 0:30:23 6'54 4943 5267 +324 5110
12 JANSSENS Gaetan 22567 H21 3801RA 0:30:26 6'55 4997 5258 +261 5270
13 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803AL 0:30:32 6'56 5092 5241 +149 5441
14 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H21 3408LR 0:30:47 6'59 0 5199 5605
15 LUCAS Francois 6122 H21 3506BR 0:31:38 7'11 4294 5059 +765 4715
16 BARBIER Vincent 4968 H21 8311AZ 0:31:49 7'13 5519 5030 -489 5360
17 BOTHOREL Pierre 9687 H21 9105IF 0:32:34 7'24 0 4914 4812
18 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 1104LR 0:32:53 7'28 5537 4867 -670 5468
19 EUDIER Jonathan 15182 H21 2704NM 0:32:59 7'29 4334 4852 +518 4681
20 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:33:00 7'30 5203 4849 -354 5176
21 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA 0:33:15 7'33 4561 4813 +252 4820
22 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116CA 0:33:39 7'38 3775 4756 +981 4603
23 DILLET Antoine 20189 H21 7719IF 0:33:43 7'39 4328 4746 +418 4798
24 VENON Loïc 2740 H21 2105BO 0:33:53 7'42 5271 4723 -548 5101
25 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 0:33:56 7'42 4872 4716 -156 4907
26 LESTARQUIT Laurent 676 H21 6911RA 0:34:05 7'44 4619 4695 +76 4679
27 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:34:13 7'46 4973 4677 -296 5124
28 ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF 0:34:15 7'47 3343 4672 +1329 3967
29 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 0:34:29 7'50 4747 4641 -106 4784
30 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4403PL 0:34:30 7'50 4898 4639 -259 5188
31 BILLON Emerick 21104 H21 6911RA 0:34:56 7'56 4552 4581 +29 4618
32 ALAMARGUY Nicolas 21997 H21 2301LI 0:35:04 7'58 4103 4564 +461 4481
33 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906NO 0:36:11 8'13 4210 4423 +213 4617
34 GAULTIER Christophe 5466 H21 8311AZ 0:36:28 8'17 4633 4388 -245 4503
35 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 0:36:29 8'17 4981 4386 -595 4981
36 COUDRAY Pieryves 24879 H21 8404PR 0:36:32 8'18 4380 4191
37 UTARD Gael 12710 H21 3105MP 0:36:50 8'22 4408 4345 -63 4411
38 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803AL 0:37:19 8'28 4194 4288 +94 4344
39 VINCENT Loic 21024 H21 3913FC 0:37:44 8'34 4399 4241 -158 4433
40 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 0:39:05 8'52 4189 4095 -94 4269
41 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H21 7807IF 0:41:53 9'31 4175 3821 -354 4804
42 PHILIBERT Simon 24577 H21 3410LR 0:43:55 9'58 3644 3425
RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF pm None 5866 0 5866
DEBENGY Edouard 7626 H21 8202MP pm None 3073 0 3508