TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E2) Avignon (84) - C

Date : 01/11/2011
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 0:31:26 6'24 6356 6816 +460 6575
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:32:42 6'40 6572 6552 -20 6728
3 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:32:46 6'41 6761 6538 -223 7008
4 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201RA 0:32:47 6'41 8515 6535 -1980 8515
5 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:34:00 6'56 6445 6301 -144 6554
6 DANEL Jerome 16280 H35 5906NO 0:34:03 6'56 6292 6035
7 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 0:34:07 6'57 6277 6280 +3 6392
8 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105MP 0:34:26 7'01 6060 6222 +162 6396
9 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 0:34:28 7'02 6311 6216 -95 6327
10 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 0:34:36 7'03 6315 6192 -123 6336
11 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 8105MP 0:34:40 7'04 6267 6180 -87 6406
12 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 0:35:13 7'11 6179 6084 -95 6500
13 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:35:26 7'13 6145 6046 -99 6521
14 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:35:35 7'15 5603 6021 +418 5742
15 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301LI 0:35:46 7'17 4890 5990 +1100 5661
16 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517FC 0:36:15 7'23 6795 5910 -885 7001
17 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:36:16 7'24 7401 5907 -1494 7401
18 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305RA 0:36:26 7'26 5391 5880 +489 5510
19 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:36:42 7'29 5784 5838 +54 5917
20 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 0:36:48 7'30 6580 5822 -758 6594
21 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606RA 0:36:53 7'31 6405 5809 -596 6404
22 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AU 0:37:25 7'38 4442 5726 +1284 5023
23 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:37:28 7'38 6555 5718 -837 6710
24 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:37:32 7'39 5492 5708 +216 5849
25 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:37:35 7'40 6965 5700 -1265 6965
26 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:38:08 7'46 5377 5618 +241 5476
27 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:38:28 7'51 6058 5570 -488 6257
28 BOUCHARDON Nicolas 15998 H35 3914FC 0:38:35 7'52 5553 5375
29 GILLARD Sylvain 2150 H35 7305RA 0:38:39 7'53 5543 5532
30 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 0:38:45 7'54 4647 5529 +882 5344
31 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615AZ 0:38:51 7'55 4652 5515 +863 5319
32 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 0:39:07 7'58 4001 5477 +1476 5020
33 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305RA 0:39:11 7'59 4182 5468 +1286 5146
34 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:39:18 8'01 4907 5451 +544 5186
35 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 0:39:42 8'06 5015 5397 +382 5357
36 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 0:40:08 8'11 6582 5338 -1244 6421
37 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:40:25 8'14 6266 5301 -965 6266
38 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 0:40:28 8'15 5654 5294 -360 5750
39 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 0:40:37 8'17 5293 5275 -18 5367
40 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 0:41:06 8'23 5966 5213 -753 5966
41 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 8607PC 0:41:14 8'24 4689 5196 +507 4832
42 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203RA 0:41:34 8'28 4396 5154 +758 4840
43 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:41:38 8'29 4067 5146 +1079 4824
44 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:41:43 8'30 5256 5136 -120 5278
45 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:41:50 8'32 5166 5121 -45 5161
46 DESANGLES Yanis 20989 H35 4601MP 0:42:02 8'34 4864 5097 +233 5053
47 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:42:20 8'38 5555 5061 -494 5418
48 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 0:42:31 8'40 5012 5039 +27 5099
49 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:42:37 8'41 4427 5027 +600 4600
50 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:42:41 8'42 4681 5019 +338 5255
51 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H35 3319AQ 0:43:00 8'46 4462 4982 +520 4725
52 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D21 5906NO 0:43:03 8'47 4977 5107
53 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 0:43:38 8'54 4005 4910 +905 4706
54 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:44:09 9'00 4300 4853 +553 4774
55 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 0:45:29 9'16 4880 4710 -170 4801
56 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 0:45:56 9'22 4728 4664 -64 4789
57 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:46:17 9'26 5066 4629 -437 5232
58 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:46:45 9'32 5231 4583 -648 5577
59 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:46:54 9'34 4904 4568 -336 4904
60 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517FC 0:47:21 9'39 5384 4525 -859 5348
61 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104LR 0:47:35 9'42 4910 4502 -408 4844
62 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305RA 0:50:06 10'13 3679 4276 +597 4007
63 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H35 6009PI 0:50:31 10'18 3566 4241 +675 4154
64 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 0615AZ 0:51:08 10'26 3933 4190 +257 4027
65 VADROT Alexis 25507 H35 1307PR 0:53:12 10'51 4027 3905
66 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H35 7305RA 0:56:25 11'30 3126 3798 +672 3348
QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF pm None 6061 0 6061