TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E2) Avignon (84) - D

Date : 01/11/2011
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:34:15 6'35 7548 6416 -1132 7550
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:34:51 6'42 6805 6305 -500 6805
3 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:35:00 6'43 6888 6278 -610 6993
4 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:35:12 6'46 6500 6243 -257 6512
5 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7719IF 0:35:44 6'52 6631 6150 -481 6693
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:35:58 6'55 6845 6110 -735 6845
7 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:36:02 6'55 5974 6098 +124 6386
8 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 0:37:02 7'07 4970 5934 +964 5549
9 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 0:37:08 7'08 6721 5918 -803 6919
10 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 0:37:12 7'09 6136 5907 -229 6378
11 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:37:18 7'10 5996 5891 -105 6161
12 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 0:37:27 7'12 7613 5868 -1745 7613
13 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 0:37:28 7'12 5688 5865 +177 5851
14 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 0:37:30 7'12 5325 5860 +535 5732
15 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 0:37:37 7'14 5612 5842 +230 6026
16 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:37:48 7'16 5668 5813 +145 5751
17 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 0:37:56 7'17 5325 5793 +468 5694
18 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:38:09 7'20 6215 5760 -455 6359
19 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809LO 0:38:28 7'23 6451 5713 -738 6492
20 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:38:49 7'27 4855 5661 +806 5352
21 CARADEC Joel 6721 H45 2208BR 0:39:03 7'30 3759 5627 +1868 4557
22 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 0:39:28 7'35 5298 5568 +270 5493
23 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 0:39:43 7'38 5555 5533 -22 5579
24 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 0:40:04 7'42 5578 5485 -93 5572
25 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:40:22 7'45 5599 5444 -155 5660
26 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 0:40:31 7'47 6165 5424 -741 6182
27 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:40:34 7'48 6156 5417 -739 6173
28 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 0:41:18 7'56 4161 5321 +1160 4554
29 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 0:41:27 7'58 5268 5301 +33 5358
30 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105MP 0:41:34 7'59 5563 5287 -276 5786
31 ANDRE Camille 11655 H20 5116CA 0:41:44 8'01 5481 5265 -216 5527
32 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:41:47 8'02 5188 5259 +71 5306
33 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:41:50 8'02 5628 5253 -375 5628
34 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:42:01 8'04 5169 5230 +61 5176
35 BLANDIN Denis 9420 H40 7808IF 0:42:08 8'06 3887 5216 +1329 5073
36 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 0:42:28 8'10 4935 5175 +240 5146
37 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 0:42:37 8'11 3419 5156 +1737 4241
38 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 0:42:48 8'13 5624 5134 -490 5711
39 DRAGANOV Dragomir 10662 H40 0503PR 0:42:53 8'14 4172 5124 +952 5317
40 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 0:43:17 8'19 5620 5077 -543 5845
41 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 0:43:28 8'21 5063 5056 -7 5057
42 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:43:56 8'26 4985 5002 +17 5092
43 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:44:19 8'31 4244 4959 +715 4578
44 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:44:33 8'34 4138 4933 +795 4681
45 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:44:35 8'34 4797 4929 +132 4871
46 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:44:55 8'38 4636 4892 +256 4927
47 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 0:44:57 8'38 4366 4889 +523 4646
48 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:45:13 8'41 5032 4860 -172 5054
49 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 0:45:37 8'46 5358 4817 -541 5310
50 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 0:45:48 8'48 3530 4798 +1268 4299
51 MICHEL Frederic 13466 H40 2606RA 0:46:06 8'51 3432 4767 +1335 3817
52 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:46:33 8'57 4914 4721 -193 4945
53 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H40 3308AQ 0:47:00 9'02 4496 4675 +179 4762
54 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 0:47:14 9'05 4449 4652 +203 4650
55 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 0:47:26 9'07 4600 4633 +33 4642
56 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 0:48:33 9'20 3613 4526 +913 3999
57 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 0:48:36 9'20 3695 4522 +827 4148
58 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 0:49:48 9'34 3495 4413 +918 3821
59 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H40 1307PR 0:50:32 9'43 3492 4349 +857 4015
60 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 0:51:11 9'50 3608 4293 +685 3916
61 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 0:57:01 10'57 4058 3854 -204 4033
62 FAUSSURIER Stephane 9391 H40 6413AQ 0:58:26 11'14 3761 3515
63 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:00:05 11'33 3657 3481
64 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:03:14 12'09 2336 3475 +1139 2995
65 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H40 7407RA 1:06:11 12'43 3320 2951
PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA pm None 7213 0 7367
LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H40 8105MP pm None 0 0 0