TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E2) Avignon (84) - G

Date : 01/11/2011
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 0615AZ 0:24:57 6'44 6763 5652 -1111 6763
2 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:25:55 7'00 6391 5441 -950 6391
3 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:26:29 7'09 6060 5325 -735 6060
4 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:27:19 7'22 4572 5163 +591 5188
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:27:19 7'22 5480 5163 -317 5563
6 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 0:27:22 7'23 5719 5153 -566 5734
7 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:27:46 7'30 5633 5079 -554 5633
8 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:28:09 7'36 4968 5010 +42 5181
9 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:28:13 7'37 5897 4998 -899 5897
10 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:28:53 7'48 4527 4883 +356 4790
11 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:28:58 7'49 5851 4869 -982 5851
12 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 0:29:04 7'51 5049 4852 -197 5119
13 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:29:34 7'59 4299 4770 +471 4716
14 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:29:49 8'03 5738 4730 -1008 5738
15 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 0:29:50 8'03 3413 4727 +1314 4186
16 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:29:55 8'05 5015 4714 -301 4957
17 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:30:16 8'10 5101 4659 -442 5101
18 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:30:28 8'14 4099 4629 +530 4481
19 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 0:30:30 8'14 4373 4624 +251 4515
20 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:30:42 8'17 5453 4594 -859 5453
21 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:30:44 8'18 5033 4589 -444 5082
22 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:31:05 8'24 4090 4537 +447 4214
23 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:31:12 8'25 4803 4520 -283 4846
24 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 0:31:25 8'29 4177 4489 +312 4613
25 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 0:31:32 8'31 3920 4472 +552 4362
26 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:31:33 8'31 4218 4470 +252 4339
27 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:31:37 8'32 4568 4460 -108 4593
28 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 0:31:40 8'33 3914 4453 +539 4230
29 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 0:31:43 8'34 4878 4446 -432 4878
30 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:31:54 8'37 4148 4421 +273 4328
31 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:32:02 8'39 5021 4402 -619 5159
32 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:32:22 8'44 4418 4357 -61 4535
33 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:32:24 8'45 4230 4353 +123 4292
34 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 0:32:25 8'45 3754 4350 +596 4071
35 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:32:55 8'53 5320 4284 -1036 5248
36 MICHEL Anne 13467 D40 2606RA 0:32:58 8'54 2610 4278 +1668 3079
37 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 0:33:05 8'56 3959 4263 +304 4310
38 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408LR 0:33:14 8'58 4101 4243 +142 4452
39 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:33:17 8'59 3898 4237 +339 4028
40 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 0:33:23 9'01 4050 4224 +174 4259
41 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 0:33:24 9'01 4369 4222 -147 4378
42 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 0:33:27 9'02 3931 4216 +285 4101
43 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 0:33:29 9'02 4929 4212 -717 4929
44 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:33:35 9'04 3824 4199 +375 4057
45 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:33:45 9'07 3912 4179 +267 4116
46 CORDEIRO MENDES Camille 11344 D18 6008PI 0:33:53 9'09 0 4162 3780
47 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:34:00 9'11 3929 4148 +219 4027
48 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 0:34:13 9'14 3797 4122 +325 3984
49 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:34:13 9'14 4391 4122 -269 4391
50 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D18 1104LR 0:34:20 9'16 3753 4108 +355 3937
51 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:34:21 9'17 3828 4106 +278 4060
52 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PR 0:34:24 9'17 3867 4100 +233 3981
53 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 0:34:26 9'18 3792 4096 +304 4146
54 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 0:34:28 9'18 3771 4092 +321 4033
55 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:34:35 9'20 3778 4078 +300 3941
56 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 0:34:43 9'22 3963 4062 +99 4132
57 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 0:34:57 9'26 3773 4035 +262 4008
58 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:35:01 9'27 4579 4027 -552 4579
59 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 0:35:16 9'31 4822 3999 -823 4663
60 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 0:35:18 9'32 4355 3995 -360 4370
61 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810RA 0:35:22 9'33 3698 3988 +290 3535
62 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:35:27 9'34 3847 3978 +131 4047
63 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:35:33 9'36 4140 3967 -173 4140
64 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:35:43 9'39 4671 3948 -723 4779
65 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 0:35:43 9'39 3906 3948 +42 4031
66 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 0:35:51 9'41 2702 3934 +1232 3467
67 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:35:55 9'42 3993 3926 -67 4000
68 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:36:24 9'50 3601 3874 +273 3703
69 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404RA 0:36:26 9'50 0 3871 3943
70 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:36:42 9'55 3737 3843 +106 3811
71 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:36:45 9'55 4179 3837 -342 4179
72 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 0:37:21 10'05 3242 3776 +534 3576
73 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 0:37:23 10'06 3022 3772 +750 3350
74 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 0:37:25 10'06 3434 3769 +335 3715
75 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 0:37:33 10'08 3852 3756 -96 3883
76 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:37:36 10'09 4556 3751 -805 4576
77 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 0:37:42 10'11 4109 3741 -368 4170
78 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 0:37:57 10'15 4377 3716 -661 4377
79 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:37:57 10'15 3435 3716 +281 3597
80 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 0:38:22 10'22 3541 3676 +135 3665
81 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PR 0:38:31 10'24 3371 3661 +290 3577
82 DECAENS SABINE 25263 D40 7305RA 0:38:37 10'26 3652 3359
83 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 0:38:47 10'28 3165 3636 +471 3359
84 JEANNERET Christelle 23315 D40 7109BO 0:38:54 10'30 3012 3625 +613 3360
85 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 0:38:54 10'30 4049 3625 -424 4049
86 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:38:54 10'30 3201 3625 +424 3496
87 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 0:39:32 10'41 3076 3567 +491 3247
88 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907NO 0:39:50 10'45 3521 3540 +19 3581
89 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 0:39:54 10'47 2905 3534 +629 3362
90 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 0:40:03 10'49 1885 3521 +1636 2952
91 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 0:40:26 10'55 3264 3488 +224 3448
92 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D45 5402LO 0:40:47 11'01 2556 3458 +902 3078
93 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 0:40:53 11'02 2947 3449 +502 3186
94 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:41:25 11'11 4752 3405 -1347 4738
95 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 0:41:29 11'12 3344 3400 +56 3583
96 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:41:31 11'13 3573 3397 -176 3622
97 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 0:41:44 11'16 3184 3379 +195 3302
98 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:41:58 11'20 3464 3360 -104 3511
99 MOURRAT Kristine 7306 D45 3810RA 0:41:59 11'20 2913 3359 +446 3315
100 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 0:42:12 11'24 3900 3342 -558 3900
101 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 0:42:43 11'32 2883 3301 +418 3075
102 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 0:42:51 11'34 3129 3291 +162 3261
103 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 0:43:02 11'37 3239 3277 +38 3316
104 MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU 0:43:18 11'42 2938 3257 +319 3154
105 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 0:43:39 11'47 3231 2666
106 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:43:40 11'48 3511 3230 -281 3508
107 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 0:43:45 11'49 2329 3223 +894 2751
108 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D18 3408LR 0:44:07 11'55 2027 3197 +1170 2487
109 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 0:44:54 12'08 2347 3141 +794 2721
110 LORILLIER-DODIER Hel 8986 D45 8405PR 0:45:47 12'22 2637 3080 +443 2842
111 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D45 5906NO 0:45:50 12'23 2653 3077 +424 2779
112 EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D40 7109BO 0:46:05 12'27 2867 3060 +193 3227
113 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 0:47:11 12'45 2514 2989 +475 2846
114 DENNY-BAS Valerie 21400 D45 5402LO 0:47:58 12'57 2612 2940 +328 2761
115 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 0:48:21 13'04 2987 2917 -70 2995
116 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 0:49:22 13'20 2821 2857 +36 2864
117 COUDURIER Christine 17352 D40 2105BO 0:51:18 13'51 2749 2656
118 PERA Christiane 6445 D50 8319AZ 0:51:56 14'02 2986 2715 -271 2986
119 MAYORAZ Béatriz 25036 D45 7407RA 0:55:02 14'52 2563 2518
120 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D45 1905LI 0:55:52 15'05 0 2524 1885
121 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:01:06 16'30 1541 2308 +767 2174
122 BECCARI Valerie 11052 D45 8405PR 1:11:45 19'23 1121 1966 +845 1794
123 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:20:46 21'49 2103 1746 -357 2103
VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI pm None 4344 0 4594
BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA pm None 4427 0 4447