TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E2) Avignon (84) - I

Date : 01/11/2011
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 0:26:55 13'27 3138 3981 +843 3754
2 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:27:21 13'40 3489 3918 +429 3800
3 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 0:27:27 13'43 3260 3904 +644 3540
4 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D60 5703LO 0:27:34 13'47 3232 3887 +655 3464
5 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:27:37 13'48 5016 3880 -1136 5016
6 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:27:41 13'50 4081 3871 -210 4081
7 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D60 3801RA 0:28:34 14'17 3276 3751 +475 3491
8 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:28:45 14'22 2940 3727 +787 3293
9 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 0:29:39 14'49 2787 3614 +827 3186
10 HODSON Michael 2404 H70 5402LO 0:29:54 14'57 2862 3584 +722 3623
11 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:30:18 15'09 3803 3536 -267 3825
12 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 0:30:27 15'13 3333 3519 +186 3466
13 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:30:45 15'22 4470 3485 -985 4524
14 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 2904BR 0:31:26 15'43 3952 3409 -543 3952
15 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 0:32:39 16'19 3431 3282 -149 3439
16 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 0:32:40 16'20 3346 3280 -66 3381
17 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 0:32:57 16'28 3220 3252 +32 3329
18 HABERKORN Didier 2716 H70 2105BO 0:34:21 17'10 3365 3120 -245 3699
19 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 0:34:42 17'21 3214 3088 -126 3570
20 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 0:34:49 17'24 3669 3078 -591 3669
21 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 0:35:04 17'32 2185 3056 +871 2484
22 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 0:35:04 17'32 3621 3056 -565 3498
23 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:35:43 17'51 3757 3000 -757 3806
24 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 0:35:44 17'52 2557 2999 +442 2975
25 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 0:35:59 17'59 4062 2978 -1084 4061
26 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BO 0:36:12 18'06 2590 2960 +370 2722
27 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 0:37:01 18'30 3146 2895 -251 3183
28 TERRISSE Jeanne Ruth 21288 D40 0703RA 0:40:12 20'06 2666 2388
29 BOCHET Roland 512 H70 3408LR 0:41:28 20'44 1748 2584 +836 1971
30 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809LO 0:41:32 20'46 2414 2580 +166 2515
31 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 0:41:33 20'46 2291 2579 +288 2417
32 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BO 0:42:52 21'26 2687 2500 -187 2734
33 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D60 7512IF 0:43:41 21'50 1589 2453 +864 2085
34 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 0:44:53 22'26 2997 2387 -610 3091
35 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 0:45:17 22'38 2816 2366 -450 2875
36 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 0:46:52 23'26 3543 2286 -1257 3543
37 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 0:51:48 25'54 2635 2069 -566 2635
38 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:53:31 26'45 2805 2002 -803 2805
39 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 0:55:48 27'54 2152 1920 -232 2152
40 ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BO 1:00:42 30'21 696 1765 +1069 1006
PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF pm None 2906 0 2906
PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF pm None 2789 0 2742