TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E2) Avignon (84) - J

Date : 01/11/2011
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GILLET Thomas 23912 H16 5907NO 0:19:51 5'50 5877 5994 +117 6172
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:20:53 6'08 6399 5697 -702 6460
3 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR 0:22:08 6'30 4869 5376 +507 5259
4 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:22:08 6'30 7109 5376 -1733 7109
5 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:22:09 6'30 4836 5372 +536 5411
6 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:22:27 6'36 5116 5300 +184 5673
7 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:22:41 6'40 6627 5245 -1382 6627
8 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601MP 0:22:48 6'42 7095 5218 -1877 7518
9 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:22:53 6'43 6504 5199 -1305 7203
10 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:23:19 6'51 4894 5103 +209 5353
11 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H16 0615AZ 0:23:47 6'59 4802 5003 +201 4934
12 HENEMAN Maxence 22511 H16 6208NO 0:23:52 7'01 4095 4985 +890 4777
13 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:23:56 7'02 4277 4971 +694 4728
14 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H16 8807LO 0:24:13 7'07 4890 4913 +23 4929
15 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:24:17 7'08 6059 4900 -1159 6285
16 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:24:20 7'09 4529 4890 +361 5029
17 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H16 6205NO 0:24:51 7'18 4593 4788 +195 4757
18 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:24:58 7'20 4654 4766 +112 4780
19 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:25:00 7'21 5407 4759 -648 5665
20 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:25:03 7'22 4091 4750 +659 4474
21 RAJAIN Thibaut 20587 H16 4012AQ 0:25:36 7'31 3773 4648 +875 4209
22 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605RA 0:25:44 7'34 4874 4624 -250 4893
23 DRYGALSKI Tom 24833 H16 0801CA 0:26:31 7'47 3953 4487 +534 4335
24 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008PI 0:26:40 7'50 4830 4462 -368 5011
25 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:26:42 7'51 4923 4456 -467 5189
26 BERCOT Clément 23705 H16 9105IF 0:26:47 7'52 3070 4442 +1372 3944
27 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:27:30 8'05 3356 4327 +971 4185
28 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:27:37 8'07 5165 4308 -857 5208
29 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H16 6205NO 0:27:45 8'09 4240 4288 +48 4626
30 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:27:51 8'11 4065 4272 +207 4296
31 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H16 1905LI 0:27:54 8'12 2714 4265 +1551 3491
32 DELPECH Romain 22857 H16 1104LR 0:28:07 8'16 4404 4232 -172 4404
33 JACQUET Martin 14573 H16 8807LO 0:28:10 8'17 4626 4224 -402 4658
34 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:28:16 8'18 4184 4209 +25 4319
35 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H16 7716IF 0:28:24 8'21 3829 4189 +360 4107
36 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 0:28:37 8'25 2771 4158 +1387 3854
37 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:28:41 8'26 3502 4148 +646 3954
38 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BO 0:28:42 8'26 4918 4146 -772 4918
39 FERRAND noé 24970 H16 3408LR 0:29:07 8'33 3701 4086 +385 3996
40 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 0:29:25 8'39 4045 4115
41 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:29:47 8'45 3352 3995 +643 3903
42 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:29:49 8'46 3233 3990 +757 3719
43 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BO 0:30:17 8'54 3019 3929 +910 3368
44 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:31:14 9'11 3045 3809 +764 3864
45 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H16 7407RA 0:32:18 9'30 2555 3684 +1129 3192
46 SAVART Titouan 17715 H16 8809LO 0:32:43 9'37 3518 3637 +119 3655
47 DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H16 3408LR 0:34:54 10'15 2205 3409 +1204 2806
48 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:35:38 10'28 3505 3339 -166 3631
49 DENNY Alexandre 19327 H16 5402LO 0:36:28 10'43 2877 3263 +386 3231
50 DOSMAS Fabien 22627 H16 8311AZ 0:36:49 10'49 858 3232 +2374 1790
51 TERRISSE Samuel 21290 H16 0703RA 0:37:57 11'09 3135 2584
52 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 0:46:57 13'48 2769 2534 -235 2886
53 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:54:59 16'10 5976 2164 -3812 6062
54 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 1:04:02 18'50 5129 1858 -3271 5215