TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E2) Avignon (84) - N

Date : 01/11/2011
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:17:43 7'22 3806 3362 -444 3853
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:18:48 7'50 3876 3168 -708 3884
3 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:19:14 8'00 3089 3097 +8 3227
4 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:19:49 8'15 2999 3005 +6 3107
5 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:19:54 8'17 2692 2993 +301 2798
6 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:19:59 8'19 3007 2980 -27 3227
7 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:20:01 8'20 3102 2975 -127 3249
8 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203RA 0:21:18 8'52 2938 2796 -142 3194
9 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105MP 0:21:18 8'52 2730 2796 +66 2816
10 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:21:36 9'00 3383 2757 -626 3383
11 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H12 8807LO 0:21:40 9'01 2688 2749 +61 2913
12 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806AL 0:21:42 9'02 2656 2745 +89 2818
13 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H12 2606RA 0:21:45 9'03 3012 2738 -274 3233
14 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:21:47 9'04 2857 2734 -123 2873
15 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:21:52 9'06 2808 2724 -84 2808
16 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:21:52 9'06 2738 2724 -14 2838
17 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:23:30 9'47 2602 2534 -68 2711
18 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:23:56 9'58 2452 2488 +36 2483
19 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H12 2105BO 0:24:39 10'16 2336 2416 +80 2527
20 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:24:40 10'16 2477 2414 -63 2800
21 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:25:21 10'33 2749 2349 -400 2749
22 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H12 4601MP 0:25:25 10'35 1722 2343 +621 2447
23 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615AZ 0:25:26 10'35 2206 2342 +136 2478
24 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H12 7707IF 0:26:01 10'50 1970 2289 +319 2182
25 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:26:14 10'55 2270 1918
26 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:26:19 10'57 2230 2263 +33 2284
27 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H12 2105BO 0:26:27 11'01 2209 2252 +43 2252
28 GARIN Paul 20717 H12 9105IF 0:26:40 11'06 1878 2233 +355 2046
29 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PR 0:27:04 11'16 2393 2200 -193 2398
30 LUSARDY Nicolas 20494 H12 8311AZ 0:27:16 11'21 1367 2184 +817 1913
31 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:27:24 11'25 2263 2174 -89 2301
32 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D10 8318AZ 0:27:35 11'29 1548 2159 +611 1859
33 JEANNERET Valentine 20161 D12 7109BO 0:27:58 11'39 (2000) 2130 1857
34 JACQUET Lise 15633 D12 5703LO 0:29:01 12'05 2076 2053 -23 2174
35 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:29:12 12'10 2103 2040 -63 2623
36 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:30:09 12'33 2681 1975 -706 2681
37 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D12 0615AZ 0:30:26 12'40 2004 1957 -47 2213
38 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 0:30:32 12'43 2044 1951 -93 2044
39 MAIRE Cassandre 22050 D12 8807LO 0:31:26 13'05 1203 1895 +692 1647
40 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:31:56 13'18 2396 1865 -531 2468
41 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:32:03 13'21 1937 1858 -79 1929
42 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:32:57 13'43 (2000) 1808 1609
43 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:33:22 13'54 1993 1785 -208 2029
44 POULAIN Jules 21989 H12 6804AL 0:33:38 14'00 1239 1771 +532 1463
45 HUYET Valentin 23741 H12 3809RA 0:34:14 14'15 1410 1740 +330 1719
46 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:34:53 14'32 2006 1707 -299 2006
47 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:35:56 14'58 2671 1657 -1014 2671
48 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807LO 0:35:58 14'59 2389 1656 -733 2389
49 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR 0:37:01 15'25 1292 1609 +317 1501
50 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:37:05 15'27 2120 1606 -514 2436
51 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:37:16 15'31 1267 1598 +331 1411
52 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:38:37 16'05 1374 1542 +168 1437
53 LEMBEZAT Maeva 16038 D12 6408AQ 0:42:51 17'51 1365 1390 +25 1302
54 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D12 4601MP 0:43:04 17'56 1321 1383 +62 1421
55 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:43:59 18'19 1904 1354 -550 1904
56 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF 0:44:41 18'37 1387 1333 -54 1473
57 BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR 0:45:45 19'03 1657 1302 -355 1657
58 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D12 7109BO 0:46:35 19'24 1157 1279 +122 1370
59 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA 0:47:08 19'38 1182 1264 +82 1381
60 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP 0:48:51 20'21 1444 1219 -225 1666
61 DUVAL Manon 25002 D12 0207PI 0:49:29 20'37 (2000) 1204 1077
62 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H12 0207PI 0:49:56 20'48 1341 1193 -148 1344
63 DODIER Solene 10487 D12 8405PR 0:51:02 21'15 1122 1167 +45 1215
64 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H12 8405PR 0:59:03 24'36 825 1009 +184 1301
65 BACHER Manon 15863 D12 2517FC 1:00:09 25'03 1664 990 -674 1754