TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E2) Avignon (84) - P

Date : 01/11/2011
Distance : 1,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA 0:12:09 8'40 3154 2742 -412 3205
2 GROSSE Florian 15719 H10 8405PR 0:12:27 8'53 2215 2676 +461 2417
3 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:12:56 9'14 2351 2576 +225 2634
4 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:13:05 9'20 2440 2546 +106 2634
5 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:13:48 9'51 3029 2414 -615 3052
6 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H10 1307PR 0:14:03 10'02 1840 2371 +531 2161
7 PAULY Lilou 21041 D10 1705PC 0:14:09 10'06 2087 2354 +267 2191
8 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D10 3913FC 0:14:13 10'09 2305 2343 +38 2335
9 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D10 1104LR 0:14:18 10'12 2337 2329 -8 2401
10 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H10 5907NO 0:14:23 10'16 2273 2316 +43 2464
11 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H10 7305RA 0:14:29 10'20 2034 2300 +266 2273
12 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:15:06 10'47 1967 2206 +239 2041
13 PETINON Samuel 23020 H10 2301LI 0:15:17 10'55 2473 2180 -293 2599
14 DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL 0:17:12 12'17 2073 1937 -136 2253
15 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:17:19 12'22 1849 1924 +75 1964
16 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H10 1104LR 0:17:29 12'29 1303 1905 +602 1861
17 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:18:13 13'00 2184 1829 -355 2245
18 THONIER Fanny 24793 D10 7807IF 0:18:30 13'12 (2000) 1801 1452
19 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H10 8812LO 0:18:42 13'21 1507 1781 +274 1536
20 ROGER Anton 16689 H10 7807IF 0:19:02 13'35 1889 1750 -139 1947
21 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:19:06 13'38 1794 1744 -50 1790
22 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:19:16 13'45 0 (2000) 1729 1488
23 PANNIER Axel 19099 H10 7807IF 0:19:37 14'00 2260 1698 -562 2412
24 VINCENT Lucas 22996 H10 3913FC 0:19:41 14'03 0 (2000) 1692 1498
25 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:20:06 14'21 1489 1657 +168 1558
26 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H10 6008PI 0:21:00 15'00 906 1586 +680 1572
27 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H10 3913FC 0:21:10 15'07 1006 1574 +568 1434
28 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:21:11 15'07 1433 1572 +139 1635
29 ROUSSET GASPARD 25087 H10 7305RA 0:21:22 15'15 (2000) 1559 1750
30 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:21:23 15'16 1904 1558 -346 1904
31 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:21:25 15'17 1820 1555 -265 1820
32 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:21:26 15'18 1371 1554 +183 1555
33 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D10 7109BO 0:21:42 15'30 987 1535 +548 1265
34 COSTE Elio 20049 H10 2105BO 0:23:04 16'28 1434 1444 +10 1509
35 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:23:15 16'36 1469 1433 -36 1512
36 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:23:37 16'52 1996 1410 -586 2009
37 BELLE Amaury 24509 H10 6205NO 0:24:54 17'47 1063 1338 +275 1373
38 TERRISSE Gaëtan 21289 H12 0703RA 0:26:08 18'40 (2000) 1275 1582
39 COLIN Hugo 22628 H10 1311PR 0:27:45 19'49 1129 1200 +71 1191
40 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D10 6208NO 0:27:52 19'54 (2000) 1195 1100
41 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D10 4709AQ 0:28:58 20'41 1969 1150 -819 1969
42 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H10 3801RA 0:29:01 20'43 1392 1148 -244 1621
43 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H10 3408LR 0:30:32 21'48 863 1091 +228 1201
44 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D10 0207PI 0:31:57 22'49 (2000) 1043 1120
45 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H10 7109BO 0:32:02 22'52 (2000) 1040 1225
46 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H10 7807IF 0:32:12 23'00 559 1034 +475 836
47 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:35:47 25'33 1524 931 -593 1577
48 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:35:54 25'38 1527 928 -599 1527
49 LEMBEZAT Matthieu 16040 H10 6408AQ 0:36:54 26'21 1620 903 -717 1712
50 BORNARD Anais 15443 D10 7305RA 0:38:17 27'20 1316 870 -446 1316
51 JEANNERET Marie 24581 D10 7109BO 0:38:43 27'39 0 (2000) 860 1236
52 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H10 7305RA 0:41:35 29'42 867 801 -66 855
53 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H10 5402LO 0:44:59 32'07 1083 741 -342 1126
SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D10 2105BO pm None 1836 0 1905
ELIAS Estelle 23836 D10 3319AQ pm None 1416 0 1501