TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E3) Barbentane (13) - C

Date : 02/11/2011
Distance : 6,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201RA 0:50:18 7'59 8515 7686 -829 8515
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:51:45 8'12 6572 7471 +899 6946
3 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 0:52:21 8'18 6356 7385 +1029 6819
4 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 0:55:52 8'52 6277 6920 +643 6568
5 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 0:56:09 8'54 6315 6885 +570 6628
6 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 1:00:38 9'37 6761 6376 -385 7008
7 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 1:01:08 9'42 7401 6324 -1077 7401
8 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 1:02:35 9'56 6311 6177 -134 6327
9 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 1:02:39 9'56 6582 6171 -411 6421
10 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:02:41 9'56 6445 6168 -277 6554
11 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:02:51 9'58 5603 6151 +548 5911
12 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:04:37 10'15 5492 5983 +491 5918
13 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:05:48 10'26 6061 5875 -186 6067
14 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305RA 1:06:09 10'30 5391 5844 +453 5675
15 DANEL Jerome 16280 H35 5906NO 1:06:17 10'31 5833 6103
16 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 1:06:24 10'32 6145 5822 -323 6521
17 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:06:44 10'35 6058 5793 -265 6257
18 DESANGLES Yanis 20989 H35 4601MP 1:07:35 10'43 4864 5720 +856 5256
19 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 8105MP 1:08:22 10'51 6267 5655 -612 6406
20 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 1:08:26 10'51 4647 5649 +1002 5502
21 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 1:09:22 11'00 4907 5573 +666 5457
22 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 1:10:18 11'09 6580 5499 -1081 6594
23 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 1:10:24 11'10 6179 5492 -687 6500
24 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 1:10:41 11'13 5256 5470 +214 5393
25 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:11:48 11'23 5377 5384 +7 5498
26 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:13:19 11'38 5012 5273 +261 5166
27 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 1:13:50 11'43 5555 5236 -319 5418
28 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:15:27 11'58 5654 5124 -530 5750
29 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203RA 1:15:43 12'01 4396 5106 +710 5009
30 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 1:16:32 12'08 5015 5051 +36 5357
31 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:18:06 12'23 5784 4950 -834 5917
32 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 1:18:22 12'26 4880 4933 +53 4875
33 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:18:27 12'27 4300 4928 +628 4844
34 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615AZ 1:18:45 12'30 4652 4909 +257 5319
35 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:18:54 12'31 5066 4900 -166 5232
36 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:19:31 12'37 4904 4862 -42 4971
37 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:21:15 12'53 4005 4758 +753 4853
38 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D21 5906NO 1:21:26 12'55 4748 5026
39 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 1:21:32 12'56 4001 4742 +741 5079
40 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:22:10 13'02 5166 4705 -461 5161
41 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H35 6009PI 1:25:30 13'34 3566 4522 +956 4345
42 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:27:50 13'56 4067 4402 +335 4826
43 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 8607PC 1:28:40 14'04 4689 4360 -329 4832
44 JEANNIOT Thomas 17672 H35 3308AQ 1:29:48 14'15 4580 4305 -275 4580
45 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:30:33 14'22 5231 4270 -961 5577
46 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 0615AZ 1:30:58 14'26 3933 4250 +317 4159
47 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H35 7305RA 1:45:59 16'49 3126 3648 +522 3583
DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105MP pm None 6060 0 6396
ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA pm None 4681 0 5255
ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H35 3319AQ pm None 4462 0 4725
FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517FC pm None 5384 0 5348