TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E3) Barbentane (13) - D

Date : 02/11/2011
Distance : 7,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:57:07 8'09 7213 7595 +382 7452
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:00:56 8'42 7548 7119 -429 7550
3 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 1:02:25 8'55 7613 6950 -663 7613
4 DRAGANOV Dragomir 10662 H40 0503PR 1:03:56 9'08 4172 6785 +2613 5927
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:04:50 9'15 6845 6691 -154 6894
6 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 1:06:24 9'29 6721 6533 -188 6919
7 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 1:08:08 9'44 6156 6367 +211 6244
8 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 1:10:18 10'02 5612 6171 +559 6143
9 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7719IF 1:10:24 10'03 6631 6162 -469 6693
10 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:10:39 10'05 5325 6140 +815 5876
11 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 1:11:33 10'13 6215 6063 -152 6359
12 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105MP 1:12:14 10'19 5563 6005 +442 5900
13 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 1:12:31 10'21 5325 5982 +657 5858
14 ANDRE Camille 11655 H20 5116CA 1:14:29 10'38 5481 5824 +343 5619
15 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 1:15:46 10'49 6136 5725 -411 6378
16 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:16:03 10'51 5620 5704 +84 5845
17 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 1:16:04 10'52 5688 5703 +15 5859
18 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 1:16:14 10'53 5578 5690 +112 5617
19 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:19:42 11'23 6500 5443 -1057 6512
20 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:20:24 11'29 4935 5395 +460 5279
21 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:21:00 11'34 4855 5355 +500 5465
22 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:22:15 11'45 5599 5274 -325 5660
23 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:22:47 11'49 6805 5240 -1565 6805
24 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 1:23:27 11'55 5268 5198 -70 5368
25 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 1:23:32 11'56 5624 5193 -431 5711
26 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:25:10 12'10 5032 5093 +61 5083
27 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 1:25:41 12'14 4970 5063 +93 5549
28 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 1:29:27 12'46 5358 4850 -508 5310
29 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 1:30:05 12'52 5298 4815 -483 5493
30 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:30:49 12'58 4366 4777 +411 4724
31 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:31:00 13'00 5668 4767 -901 5751
32 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:31:18 13'02 4636 4751 +115 4932
33 BLANDIN Denis 9420 H40 7808IF 1:32:19 13'11 3887 4699 +812 5073
34 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:32:56 13'16 4138 4668 +530 4786
35 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:34:21 13'28 5169 4598 -571 5176
36 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:41:23 14'29 4797 4279 -518 4871
37 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:41:54 14'33 4600 4257 -343 4642
38 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:43:40 14'48 3608 4184 +576 4100
39 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H40 1307PR 1:45:19 15'02 3492 4119 +627 4115
40 FAUSSURIER Stephane 9391 H40 6413AQ 1:46:00 15'08 4092 3729
41 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:48:51 15'33 4244 3985 -259 4578
42 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:55:38 16'31 3751 3595
43 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:01:10 17'18 4449 3580 -869 4650
44 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 2:04:38 17'48 3495 3481 -14 3821
ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA pm None 4058 0 4033
GINTZBURGER François 25056 H40 7407RA pm None 0 3011
LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H40 8105MP pm None 0 0 0