TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E3) Barbentane (13) - E

Date : 02/11/2011
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:49:39 9'32 6714 5992 -722 6778
2 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008PI 0:53:08 10'13 5819 5600 -219 5947
3 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 0:53:38 10'18 5465 5547 +82 5570
4 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:53:55 10'22 4243 5518 +1275 4754
5 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 0:54:27 10'28 4686 5464 +778 5030
6 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 0:57:51 11'07 4324 5143 +819 4852
7 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D35 5907NO 0:58:55 11'19 5153 5050 -103 5241
8 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:59:38 11'28 4765 4989 +224 5143
9 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 1:00:06 11'33 4492 4951 +459 5268
10 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:02:00 11'55 5218 4799 -419 5241
11 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:03:07 12'08 4045 4714 +669 4488
12 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 1:03:17 12'10 5322 4701 -621 5272
13 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:03:34 12'13 4324 4681 +357 4652
14 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:04:36 12'25 4131 4606 +475 4379
15 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:05:03 12'30 5037 4574 -463 5037
16 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:05:50 12'39 4594 4519 -75 4662
17 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:06:01 12'41 4296 4507 +211 4420
18 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:06:07 12'42 4201 4500 +299 4447
19 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:06:40 12'49 4010 4463 +453 4467
20 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:06:41 12'49 4297 4462 +165 4428
21 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D35 6804AL 1:07:18 12'56 5210 4421 -789 5199
22 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:07:27 12'58 3923 4411 +488 4293
23 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 1:07:31 12'59 4533 4407 -126 4703
24 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:08:20 13'08 4221 4354 +133 4295
25 GAZAVE Christelle 637 D35 3308AQ 1:08:25 13'09 4571 4349 -222 4571
26 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:10:21 13'31 4494 4229 -265 4609
27 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC 1:11:55 13'49 3840 4137 +297 3991
28 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:14:02 14'14 3711 4019 +308 3963
29 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:14:53 14'24 3900 3973 +73 4027
30 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 1:15:11 14'27 4846 3957 -889 4846
31 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:16:14 14'39 4140 3903 -237 4268
32 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:18:18 15'03 4275 3800 -475 4502
33 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:19:30 15'17 4279 3742 -537 4279
34 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:20:31 15'29 4418 3695 -723 4418
35 CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA 1:21:34 15'41 3453 3648 +195 3659
36 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D35 4705AQ 1:23:32 16'03 2484 3562 +1078 3496
37 LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO 1:24:01 16'09 3060 3541 +481 3834
38 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D21 6008PI 1:24:06 16'10 3534 3538 +4 3656
39 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 1:24:33 16'15 4206 3519 -687 4360
40 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 1:26:04 16'33 3041 3457 +416 3271
41 DELIERE Barbara 6805 D21 2605RA 1:26:21 16'36 4749 3446 -1303 4709
42 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:29:08 17'08 3917 3338 -579 3913
43 BLUM Marie 13674 D20 5116CA 1:32:12 17'43 3976 3227 -749 4357
44 BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF 1:32:12 17'43 2800 3227 +427 3191
45 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:32:37 17'48 4130 3212 -918 4201
46 GUSTAFSSON Jessica 17861 D20 0615AZ 1:34:17 18'07 3086 3156 +70 3177
47 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 1:38:09 18'52 3547 3031 -516 3547
48 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105MP 1:39:36 19'09 3353 2987 -366 3587
49 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:40:25 19'18 2597 2963 +366 3293
50 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:52:30 21'38 2957 2645 -312 3101
51 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 2:03:22 23'43 2387 2412 +25 2880
52 ELIAS Maria 24546 D35 3319AQ 2:18:01 26'32 2095 2156 +61 2183
PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO pm None 4724 0 4724
ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA pm None 2620 0 3203
DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607PC pm None 3206 0 3428
ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 8607PC pm None 1871 0 2725
DESANGLES Laure 22443 D35 4601MP pm None 2901 0 3261