TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E3) Barbentane (13) - F

Date : 02/11/2011
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:45:57 9'00 6031 6382 +351 6184
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:47:12 9'15 6506 6213 -293 6514
3 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:47:31 9'19 6174 6172 -2 6251
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:48:12 9'27 6912 6084 -828 7102
5 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 0:48:46 9'33 5162 6013 +851 5860
6 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:49:13 9'39 5881 5958 +77 5973
7 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 0:49:19 9'40 5567 5946 +379 5653
8 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:49:25 9'41 6869 5934 -935 6869
9 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:49:32 9'42 5494 5920 +426 5705
10 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:50:38 9'55 6250 5792 -458 6256
11 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:50:44 9'56 5793 5780 -13 5857
12 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 0:50:47 9'57 5796 5775 -21 5824
13 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:51:00 10'00 6526 5750 -776 6526
14 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:51:09 10'01 6286 5733 -553 6286
15 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:52:26 10'16 4038 5593 +1555 5863
16 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:52:48 10'21 5814 5554 -260 5814
17 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:53:02 10'23 5501 5530 +29 5627
18 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:53:08 10'25 5920 5519 -401 5787
19 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:53:35 10'30 5416 5473 +57 5492
20 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:53:46 10'32 6019 5454 -565 6005
21 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:54:01 10'35 5364 5429 +65 5478
22 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 0:54:09 10'37 5018 5416 +398 5292
23 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H55 1705PC 0:54:32 10'41 5866 5378 -488 5934
24 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:54:33 10'41 5390 5376 -14 5614
25 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 0:54:56 10'46 4696 5338 +642 5108
26 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:54:58 10'46 5461 5335 -126 5398
27 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:55:16 10'50 5301 5306 +5 5256
28 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:55:30 10'52 5811 5284 -527 5916
29 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:56:03 10'59 6000 5232 -768 6117
30 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:56:03 10'59 5826 5232 -594 5826
31 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:56:16 11'01 5102 5212 +110 5158
32 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:56:23 11'03 4897 5201 +304 5401
33 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 0:56:24 11'03 4871 5200 +329 5021
34 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:56:50 11'08 5010 5160 +150 5089
35 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PR 0:57:11 11'12 5167 5128 -39 5289
36 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:57:18 11'14 5679 5118 -561 5710
37 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:57:19 11'14 5648 5116 -532 5407
38 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 0:57:32 11'16 4974 5097 +123 5011
39 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404RA 0:58:40 11'30 3766 4999 +1233 4586
40 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:58:54 11'32 4873 4979 +106 5039
41 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:59:20 11'38 4735 4942 +207 4920
42 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PR 0:59:30 11'40 4261 4929 +668 4727
43 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 0:59:51 11'44 4729 4900 +171 4908
44 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 1:00:09 11'47 5259 4875 -384 5271
45 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:00:56 11'56 5605 4813 -792 5605
46 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:01:16 12'00 4527 4787 +260 4731
47 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 1:01:16 12'00 5184 4787 -397 5127
48 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:01:44 12'06 5410 4750 -660 5421
49 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:02:09 12'11 5168 4718 -450 5321
50 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:02:10 12'11 4337 4717 +380 4571
51 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 1:02:46 12'18 4519 4672 +153 4827
52 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 1:03:28 12'26 3528 4621 +1093 4164
53 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 1:03:43 12'29 5308 4602 -706 5308
54 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU 1:04:15 12'35 4954 4564 -390 4997
55 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H21 6009PI 1:04:19 12'36 3254 4560 +1306 4488
56 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 1:04:47 12'42 5565 4527 -1038 5659
57 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 1:05:01 12'44 6099 4510 -1589 6216
58 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 1:05:29 12'50 4652 4478 -174 4683
59 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:05:57 12'55 3705 4447 +742 4378
60 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:06:09 12'58 4419 4433 +14 4558
61 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 1:06:18 13'00 4026 4423 +397 4510
62 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6011PI 1:06:37 13'03 3514 4402 +888 4073
63 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:06:42 13'04 4797 4397 -400 4837
64 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 1:07:35 13'15 4496 4339 -157 4574
65 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:07:39 13'15 3205 4335 +1130 3918
66 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:07:56 13'19 3875 4317 +442 4187
67 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 1:08:23 13'24 3908 4288 +380 4768
68 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 1:08:58 13'31 5493 4252 -1241 5493
69 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:09:25 13'36 4448 4225 -223 4648
70 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809RA 1:10:05 13'44 4126 4184 +58 4247
71 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H35 9105IF 1:10:16 13'46 3659 4173 +514 4336
72 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 1:10:17 13'46 4625 4172 -453 4997
73 DENAIX Alain 19720 H50 0404PR 1:11:42 14'03 4219 4090 -129 4684
74 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:13:25 14'23 3880 3994 +114 3909
75 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 1:13:42 14'27 3089 3979 +890 3748
76 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 1:14:24 14'35 4149 3942 -207 4387
77 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 1:14:25 14'35 5095 3941 -1154 5127
78 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:15:40 14'50 5092 3876 -1216 5226
79 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:15:58 14'53 4328 3860 -468 4354
80 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615AZ 1:16:06 14'55 4030 3854 -176 4392
81 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 1:16:09 14'55 2832 3851 +1019 3744
82 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408AQ 1:20:02 15'41 4421 3664 -757 4428
83 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:20:10 15'43 4293 3658 -635 4465
84 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:20:50 15'50 3699 3628 -71 3816
85 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL 1:21:32 15'59 4094 3597 -497 4328
86 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:21:46 16'01 5139 3586 -1553 5139
87 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:23:42 16'24 3075 3504 +429 3608
88 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311AZ 1:25:17 16'43 3060 3439 +379 3779
89 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:25:19 16'43 3968 3437 -531 4117
90 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H50 6803AL 1:27:31 17'09 3178 3351 +173 3767
91 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:27:34 17'10 3813 3349 -464 3749
92 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:30:43 17'47 3481 3233 -248 3794
93 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 1:33:14 18'16 2496 3145 +649 2926
94 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H50 6307AU 1:34:35 18'32 3833 3100 -733 4189
95 SUBTIL J-Michel 845 H55 0703RA 1:36:13 18'51 2935 3048 +113 3254
96 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 1:38:57 19'24 3535 2964 -571 3657
97 LEGAL Alain 3242 H55 2208BR 1:58:45 23'17 2714 2470 -244 2588
98 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:59:01 23'20 3163 2464 -699 3076
99 BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PR 2:05:21 24'34 1481 2339 +858 1880
100 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 2:07:55 25'04 2914 2293 -621 2914
EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR pm None 2940 0 4505
GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC pm None 4655 0 4830
POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319AZ pm None 2992 0 3242
CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF pm None 2989 0 3137