TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E3) Barbentane (13) - G

Date : 02/11/2011
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 0615AZ 0:42:37 9'28 6763 6154 -609 6763
2 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:44:32 9'53 6391 5889 -502 6391
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:44:43 9'56 5480 5865 +385 5668
4 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:47:21 10'31 4572 5539 +967 5328
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 0:47:38 10'35 5719 5506 -213 5734
6 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 0:47:43 10'36 4929 5496 +567 5126
7 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:49:13 10'56 6060 5329 -731 6060
8 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:50:01 11'06 5021 5243 +222 5255
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:51:53 11'31 5015 5055 +40 5022
10 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:52:11 11'35 4568 5026 +458 4725
11 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:52:50 11'44 5633 4964 -669 5633
12 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:54:16 12'03 5033 4833 -200 5082
13 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:54:58 12'12 4344 4771 +427 4702
14 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:55:06 12'14 4299 4760 +461 4745
15 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:55:39 12'22 5453 4713 -740 5453
16 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:56:10 12'28 3828 4669 +841 4273
17 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:56:46 12'36 4230 4620 +390 4445
18 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:57:12 12'42 4218 4585 +367 4459
19 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 0:57:23 12'45 4177 4570 +393 4675
20 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:57:45 12'50 5101 4541 -560 5101
21 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 0:58:25 12'58 4822 4489 -333 4669
22 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 0:58:40 13'02 3906 4470 +564 4161
23 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 1:00:35 13'27 4369 4329 -40 4405
24 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:01:21 13'38 4373 4275 -98 4515
25 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:01:26 13'39 3847 4269 +422 4158
26 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:02:02 13'47 4556 4228 -328 4576
27 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:02:35 13'54 4391 4191 -200 4391
28 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:02:54 13'58 4140 4169 +29 4177
29 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:03:07 14'01 4579 4155 -424 4579
30 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:03:25 14'05 3797 4135 +338 4076
31 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:03:29 14'06 4427 4131 -296 4447
32 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:04:11 14'15 3435 4086 +651 3749
33 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:04:24 14'18 4803 4072 -731 4846
34 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:04:39 14'22 3824 4057 +233 4130
35 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:05:03 14'27 4099 4032 -67 4481
36 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 1:05:04 14'27 5049 4031 -1018 5119
37 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 1:05:14 14'29 4050 4020 -30 4259
38 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:06:08 14'41 3511 3966 +455 3643
39 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:06:55 14'52 3993 3919 -74 4000
40 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:07:57 15'06 3778 3860 +82 3963
41 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:08:33 15'14 3929 3826 -103 4027
42 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:08:56 15'19 4752 3804 -948 4738
43 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:09:34 15'27 3898 3770 -128 4028
44 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 1:09:48 15'30 2514 3757 +1243 3131
45 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 1:10:33 15'40 4527 3717 -810 4790
46 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:10:35 15'41 2947 3716 +769 3508
47 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:10:56 15'45 3912 3697 -215 4116
48 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:13:39 16'22 3541 3561 +20 3713
49 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:14:05 16'27 4968 3540 -1428 5181
50 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 1:15:44 16'49 5320 3463 -1857 5248
51 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:16:28 16'59 2347 3430 +1083 2984
52 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 1:17:03 17'07 3792 3404 -388 4146
53 DECAENS SABINE 25263 D40 7305RA 1:17:21 17'11 3391 3394
54 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:17:59 17'19 3184 3363 +179 3336
55 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:19:23 17'38 3129 3304 +175 3408
56 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 1:19:35 17'41 2702 3295 +593 3499
57 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:19:45 17'43 3931 3288 -643 4101
58 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 1:19:52 17'44 2821 3284 +463 3015
59 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404RA 1:20:52 17'58 0 3243 3763
60 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:20:59 17'59 3022 3238 +216 3388
61 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 1:24:19 18'44 3754 3110 -644 4071
62 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:26:08 19'08 3464 3045 -419 3511
63 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:28:28 19'39 3242 2964 -278 3576
64 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D45 5906NO 1:28:56 19'45 2653 2949 +296 2884
65 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:30:43 20'09 3601 2891 -710 3703
66 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:33:05 20'41 2329 2817 +488 2888
67 PERA Christiane 6445 D50 8319AZ 1:34:01 20'53 2986 2789 -197 2986
68 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810RA 1:34:51 21'04 3698 2765 -933 3535
69 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907NO 1:37:09 21'35 3521 2699 -822 3581
70 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:40:16 22'16 1541 2616 +1075 2382
71 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:40:48 22'24 3434 2602 -832 3715
72 MAYORAZ Béatriz 25036 D45 7407RA 1:46:03 23'34 2473 2522
73 BECCARI Valerie 11052 D45 8405PR 1:53:24 25'12 1121 2313 +1192 1983
74 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D45 5402LO 1:53:51 25'18 2556 2304 -252 3078
75 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 2:35:18 34'30 2103 1689 -414 2103
PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF pm None 3737 0 3811
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR pm None 3829 0 3937