TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E3) Barbentane (13) - H

Date : 02/11/2011
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 5702LO 0:40:30 10'07 6648 5888 -760 6752
2 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H60 7707IF 0:43:04 10'46 5194 5537 +343 5070
3 BUHRE Anders 7430 H65 0615AZ 0:44:02 11'00 5646 5416 -230 5712
4 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:44:21 11'05 5066 5377 +311 5183
5 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:45:02 11'15 6101 5296 -805 6101
6 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:45:22 11'20 5581 5257 -324 5673
7 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:45:57 11'29 4660 5190 +530 4888
8 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:47:10 11'47 5765 5056 -709 5765
9 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 8302AZ 0:47:23 11'50 5084 5033 -51 5121
10 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 0:47:45 11'56 2903 4994 +2091 4558
11 NEGRETTO J-Pierre 15340 H60 7004FC 0:48:55 12'13 3854 4875 +1021 4290
12 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:48:58 12'14 4260 4870 +610 4519
13 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H60 3811RA 0:49:41 12'25 4087 4800 +713 4618
14 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:51:28 12'52 5056 4634 -422 5107
15 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:52:09 13'02 4018 4573 +555 4353
16 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 6208NO 0:52:55 13'13 4211 4507 +296 4418
17 SHIRINYAN Olga 22112 D21 7512IF 0:53:24 13'21 4466 3769
18 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 0:54:29 13'37 4377 3968
19 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:54:42 13'40 3553 4360 +807 4058
20 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:55:16 13'49 3964 4315 +351 4124
21 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:55:17 13'49 4717 4314 -403 4722
22 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 0:55:30 13'52 3805 4297 +492 4195
23 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 0:55:32 13'53 3098 4294 +1196 3849
24 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:55:36 13'54 4658 4289 -369 4553
25 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D21 5402LO 0:55:39 13'54 2974 4285 +1311 4135
26 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 0:56:23 14'05 4156 4230 +74 4339
27 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:56:38 14'09 4205 4211 +6 4234
28 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:56:44 14'11 3818 4203 +385 4087
29 PUECH Francoise 1174 D55 8311AZ 0:57:18 14'19 2855 4162 +1307 3967
30 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 0:57:35 14'23 3791 4141 +350 4162
31 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:57:40 14'25 4129 4135 +6 4234
32 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 0:57:43 14'25 4133 4132 -1 4237
33 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:58:18 14'34 4071 4090 +19 4217
34 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 0:58:19 14'34 3936 4089 +153 4077
35 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308AQ 0:58:34 14'38 4292 4072 -220 4306
36 PHEULPIN Sylvia 24345 D21 6803AL 0:59:07 14'46 2784 4034 +1250 3623
37 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:59:09 14'47 4316 4032 -284 4305
38 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 1:00:09 15'02 4769 3965 -804 4743
39 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 1:00:20 15'05 4739 3953 -786 4697
40 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:00:25 15'06 4916 3947 -969 4923
41 PONCET J-Pierre 16756 H60 3913FC 1:00:43 15'10 6177 3928 -2249 6177
42 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:00:43 15'10 4095 3928 -167 4095
43 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 1:00:46 15'11 4863 3924 -939 4863
44 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 1:00:52 15'13 4062 3918 -144 4178
45 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:01:22 15'20 3763 3886 +123 3922
46 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:01:46 15'26 3789 3861 +72 3873
47 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:01:53 15'28 3272 3854 +582 3717
48 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:01:54 15'28 4826 3853 -973 4826
49 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402LO 1:02:10 15'32 3463 3836 +373 3735
50 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:02:47 15'41 3715 3798 +83 3817
51 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H60 5703LO 1:03:24 15'51 3452 3761 +309 3609
52 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:03:27 15'51 3591 3758 +167 3777
53 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D21 8105MP 1:03:29 15'52 3406 3756 +350 3758
54 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 1:04:06 16'01 4541 3720 -821 4541
55 TINCHANT J-Marc 746 H65 2517FC 1:04:40 16'10 3339 3688 +349 3522
56 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:04:44 16'11 3874 3684 -190 4046
57 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 1:05:01 16'15 3467 3668 +201 3707
58 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:05:05 16'16 4793 3664 -1129 4803
59 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:05:09 16'17 3210 3660 +450 3928
60 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803AL 1:05:28 16'22 3388 3643 +255 3581
61 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 1:05:30 16'22 4525 3641 -884 4628
62 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:05:43 16'25 3415 3629 +214 3623
63 SUBTIL Mireille 848 D55 0703RA 1:06:00 16'30 3214 3613 +399 3488
64 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D50 3408LR 1:06:47 16'41 2504 3571 +1067 3281
65 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 1:06:55 16'43 3377 3564 +187 3347
66 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 1:07:34 16'53 3067 3529 +462 3491
67 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:07:39 16'54 4135 3525 -610 4135
68 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:07:52 16'58 3514 3429
69 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 1:08:15 17'03 3911 3494 -417 4000
70 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:09:32 17'23 3622 3430 -192 3622
71 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 1:09:47 17'26 3847 3417 -430 3572
72 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705PC 1:10:04 17'31 3561 3404 -157 3568
73 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:10:12 17'33 3250 3397 +147 3403
74 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:10:46 17'41 2889 3370 +481 3159
75 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:11:26 17'51 3840 3338 -502 3840
76 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:12:12 18'03 3618 3303 -315 3685
77 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:13:27 18'21 4306 3247 -1059 4431
78 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 1:13:29 18'22 3484 3245 -239 3875
79 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:13:37 18'24 3548 3239 -309 3427
80 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR 1:13:50 18'27 3276 3230 -46 3625
81 ROBBE Solène 24338 D40 9105IF 1:14:39 18'39 2418 3195 +777 3149
82 BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF 1:15:46 18'56 2736 3147 +411 3049
83 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406AQ 1:16:26 19'06 4106 3120 -986 4106
84 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:16:41 19'10 3368 3110 -258 3417
85 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D21 8105MP 1:16:42 19'10 4255 3109 -1146 4255
86 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911RA 1:17:00 19'15 5133 3097 -2036 5168
87 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D55 2606RA 1:17:07 19'16 2377 3092 +715 3222
88 BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D40 7305RA 1:18:05 19'31 2824 3054 +230 2739
89 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:18:34 19'38 3578 3035 -543 3694
90 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:18:42 19'40 2878 3030 +152 2955
91 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:18:44 19'41 3399 3029 -370 3361
92 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D50 4601MP 1:19:34 19'53 0 2997 3281
93 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 1:21:43 20'25 2261 2918 +657 2638
94 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:21:46 20'26 3414 2917 -497 3398
95 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 3801RA 1:21:48 20'27 4186 2915 -1271 4186
96 GAZAVE Guy 638 H60 3308AQ 1:24:25 21'06 3339 2825 -514 3461
97 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D21 6208NO 1:24:48 21'12 3868 2812 -1056 3921
98 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:25:05 21'16 2589 2803 +214 2700
99 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311AZ 1:25:37 21'24 2877 2785 -92 3151
100 BERNARDOT Blandine 23248 D35 6911RA 1:27:18 21'49 2393 2732 +339 2768
101 MILLEVILLE Herve 13429 H60 6008PI 1:27:55 21'58 2866 2713 -153 3144
102 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:28:35 22'08 2555 2692 +137 3378
103 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H65 1307PR 1:30:47 22'41 1598 2627 +1029 2793
104 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF 1:31:59 22'59 2515 2593 +78 2543
105 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:32:34 23'08 3078 2576 -502 3167
106 COUPEY Guy 5118 H65 2704NM 1:33:56 23'29 2845 2539 -306 2931
107 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:34:00 23'30 3478 2537 -941 3484
108 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D55 6208NO 1:34:54 23'43 1407 2513 +1106 1998
109 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 1:38:15 24'33 1884 2427 +543 2276
110 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:39:12 24'48 2020 2404 +384 2203
111 LEMBEZAT M-Christine 16039 D35 6408AQ 1:44:11 26'02 2459 2289 -170 2472
112 PANNIER Karine 22936 D40 7807IF 1:48:13 27'03 2081 2204 +123 2217
113 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:48:14 27'03 2732 2203 -529 2894
114 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:52:05 28'01 2018 2128 +110 2418
115 MASSON Patricia 2439 D50 4902PL 2:04:18 31'04 1994 1919 -75 2048
116 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 2:05:56 31'29 2842 1894 -948 2842
117 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308AQ 2:15:41 33'55 1945 1758 -187 2127
MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP pm None 5808 0 5800
REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AU pm None 4514 0 4514
MERIGUET Valerie 16687 D40 7807IF pm None 3189 0 3304
CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF pm None 2598 0 2924
BAGUEREY Catherine 4290 D50 6804AL pm None 1839 0 2056
BOURRIN Michel 809 H60 4203RA pm None 2756 0 2756
PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO pm None 2920 0 3034
DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR pm None 3618 0 3618
JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA pm None 4624 0 4624