TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E3) Barbentane (13) - I

Date : 02/11/2011
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:42:30 13'16 5016 4647 -369 5016
2 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:48:21 15'06 3489 4085 +596 3928
3 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:49:06 15'20 3757 4023 +266 3914
4 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 0:50:57 15'55 3214 3877 +663 3833
5 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 2904BR 0:51:52 16'12 3952 3808 -144 3952
6 HODSON Michael 2404 H70 5402LO 0:54:13 16'56 2862 3643 +781 3675
7 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:54:21 16'59 4470 3634 -836 4524
8 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 0:55:00 17'11 3621 3591 -30 3545
9 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:55:53 17'27 3803 3534 -269 3825
10 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 0:58:22 18'14 3333 3384 +51 3466
11 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BO 0:59:30 18'35 2590 3320 +730 2905
12 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 0:59:40 18'38 2997 3310 +313 3216
13 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D60 5703LO 1:00:22 18'51 3232 3272 +40 3496
14 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:03:16 19'46 2816 3122 +306 2951
15 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 1:03:23 19'48 3431 3116 -315 3439
16 HABERKORN Didier 2716 H70 2105BO 1:03:25 19'49 3365 3115 -250 3699
17 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D60 3801RA 1:03:53 19'57 3276 3092 -184 3491
18 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:05:22 20'25 2940 3022 +82 3314
19 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:05:29 20'27 2805 3016 +211 2897
20 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:05:50 20'34 3669 3000 -669 3669
21 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 1:05:54 20'35 4081 2997 -1084 4081
22 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:08:12 21'18 2635 2896 +261 2735
23 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 1:08:45 21'29 3543 2873 -670 3543
24 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 1:08:55 21'32 2152 2866 +714 2347
25 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 1:09:39 21'45 2787 2836 +49 3192
26 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:12:15 22'34 2185 2734 +549 2612
27 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 1:12:22 22'36 3260 2729 -531 3540
28 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:13:32 22'58 2906 2686 -220 2961
29 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:15:33 23'36 2291 2614 +323 2497
30 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D65 5702LO 1:20:02 25'00 3093 2468 -625 3093
31 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 1:22:10 25'40 4062 2404 -1658 4061
32 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 1:22:40 25'50 3138 2389 -749 3754
33 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BO 1:23:21 26'02 2687 2370 -317 2734
34 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 1:23:33 26'06 3220 2364 -856 3329
35 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 1:23:42 26'09 3346 2360 -986 3381
36 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 1:24:00 26'15 2557 2351 -206 2975
37 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809LO 1:31:44 28'40 2414 2153 -261 2515
GAZAVE Martine 640 D60 3308AQ pm None 2829 0 2829
BOCHET Roland 512 H70 3408LR pm None 1748 0 1971