TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E3) Barbentane (13) - L

Date : 02/11/2011
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:35:23 7'13 5416 5423 +7 5607
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:35:47 7'18 5071 5363 +292 5232
3 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:38:59 7'57 4209 4922 +713 4690
4 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:41:14 8'24 5020 4654 -366 5020
5 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:42:17 8'37 5026 4538 -488 5026
6 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:45:58 9'22 4407 4175 -232 4729
7 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BO 0:46:09 9'25 4104 4158 +54 4191
8 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:46:19 9'27 3751 4143 +392 3963
9 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:46:50 9'33 4357 4097 -260 4398
10 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 0:47:19 9'39 3849 4055 +206 4075
11 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H14 7407RA 0:48:07 9'49 3988 3786
12 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:48:59 9'59 4434 3917 -517 4540
13 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:49:38 10'07 3325 3866 +541 3963
14 AMEN Armand 19247 H14 3809RA 0:51:52 10'35 3529 3700 +171 3757
15 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:53:30 10'55 3254 3587 +333 3684
16 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:54:41 11'09 3201 3509 +308 3526
17 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:55:52 11'24 3681 3435 -246 3994
18 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:57:30 11'44 2959 3337 +378 3542
19 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:58:05 11'51 3302 3304 +2 4140
20 ALIGNAN Nicolas 13172 H14 3408LR 0:58:19 11'54 2118 3290 +1172 2884
21 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:58:34 11'57 3572 3276 -296 3652
22 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 1:00:00 12'14 3252 3198 -54 3486
23 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 1:00:27 12'20 3498 3174 -324 3579
24 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H14 8405PR 1:02:50 12'49 2715 3054 +339 3317
25 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207PI 1:03:43 13'00 4023 3012 -1011 4023
26 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208NO 1:05:04 13'16 3215 2949 -266 3172
27 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 1:05:30 13'22 3407 2930 -477 3635
28 MOINE Valentin 23928 H14 1307PR 1:05:44 13'24 2032 2919 +887 3033
29 THOMAS Guillaume 18252 H14 8311AZ 1:07:43 13'49 0 2834 2403
30 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 1:09:14 14'07 2967 2772 -195 2967
31 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 1:10:00 14'17 2504 2741 +237 3223
32 BERLAND Julien 24057 H14 3809RA 1:10:13 14'19 2344 2733 +389 2871
33 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 1:10:13 14'19 3776 2733 -1043 3868
34 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 1:10:36 14'24 2718 2456
35 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203RA 1:14:58 15'17 2654 2560 -94 3137
36 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 1:18:24 16'00 3566 2448 -1118 3566
37 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H14 7707IF 1:29:19 18'13 2088 2148 +60 3247
38 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 1:35:00 19'23 1715 2020 +305 2032
39 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 1:38:48 20'09 1942 2492
40 LE TOUZIC Nicolas 23591 H18 5604BR 1:39:48 20'22 1778 1923 +145 2880
41 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:43:27 21'06 1802 1855 +53 1992
42 JANQUIN François 23972 H14 6208NO 1:53:13 23'06 1623 1695 +72 2418
43 MARCHIN Alexandre 23970 H14 7716IF 2:19:16 28'25 0 1378 1846
44 BATAILLE Antoine 25165 H18 6804AL 2:35:42 31'46 1232 1745
GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA pm None 3576 0 3824
LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF pm None 1443 0 2845