3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 3 Reaup-Lisse (47) - A bis

Date : 05/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311PZ 1:12:45 6269
2 REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8311PZ 1:14:16 6141
3 DURANTON Nicolas 16707 H21 8203OC 1:18:48 5788
4 CLEMENT Thibault 16704 H21 8203OC 1:21:10 5619
5 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705NA 1:21:42 5583
6 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 1:23:12 5482
7 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H20 3319NA 1:24:36 5391
8 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H21 3319NA 1:27:49 5194
9 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 1104OC 1:28:14 5169
10 MARQUE Frederic 16292 H21 6707GE 1:28:27 5157
11 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 1104OC 1:30:09 5059
12 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 1:32:09 4950
13 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 1104OC 1:32:36 4926
14 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PZ 1:34:31 4826
15 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 1:36:35 4722
16 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PZ 1:36:37 4721
17 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913BF 1:37:40 4670
18 VERDIN Baptiste 13846 H21 7109BF 1:40:03 4559
19 NALET Patrice 19494 H21 3319NA 1:41:57 4474
20 CHAUMONT Laurent 10687 H21 3319NA 1:43:35 4403
21 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H21 8202OC 1:49:26 4168
22 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H21 8311PZ 1:50:24 4131
23 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 1:50:30 4128
24 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 1:52:53 4040
25 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403AR 1:53:05 4033
26 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913BF 1:54:52 3971
27 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H21 8702NA 1:56:49 3904
28 LUCAS Francois 6122 H21 3506BR 1:58:17 3856
29 EVEN Guillaume 2792 H21 2206BR 1:58:25 3852
30 GIBIAT Aurélien 6567 H21 8405PZ 2:00:11 3795
31 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H21 8104OC 2:05:11 3643
32 NOYER Anthony 11574 H21 8903BF 2:07:42 3572
33 SAURET Alban 22917 H21 1307PZ 2:18:14 3300
34 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 2:18:54 3284
35 LAFON Christophe 20965 H21 1905NA 2:19:37 3267
36 MOUTEL Mathieu 18419 H21 1307PZ 2:21:30 3223
37 DAVID-BOUDOUNI Selim 8252 H20 4705NA 2:25:31 3134
38 REYNAUD Sebastien 9436 H21 7403AR 2:48:01 2715
39 PATTEJOIE Marc 19319 H21 3502BR 2:53:56 2622
40 CANCE Laurent 23409 H21 4709NA 3:02:26 2500
41 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607NA 3:19:36 2285
CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702NA pm 0
DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA pm 0