TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E3) Barbentane (13) - N

Date : 02/11/2011
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:20:09 6'06 3876 3687 -189 3884
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:21:10 6'24 3806 3510 -296 3853
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:24:08 7'18 2999 3078 +79 3131
4 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203RA 0:24:19 7'22 2938 3055 +117 3194
5 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105MP 0:24:32 7'26 2730 3028 +298 2903
6 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:24:46 7'30 3102 3000 -102 3249
7 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H12 2606RA 0:24:46 7'30 3012 3000 -12 3298
8 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:25:36 7'45 2692 2902 +210 2851
9 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:25:45 7'48 2749 2885 +136 2849
10 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:25:47 7'48 3089 2881 -208 3227
11 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PR 0:26:06 7'54 2393 2847 +454 2560
12 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806AL 0:27:20 8'16 2656 2718 +62 2818
13 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:27:42 8'23 3007 2682 -325 3227
14 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:28:08 8'31 2641 2128
15 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615AZ 0:28:34 8'39 2206 2601 +395 2543
16 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H12 2105BO 0:30:47 9'19 2336 2413 +77 2527
17 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:31:48 9'38 2857 2336 -521 2873
18 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D12 0615AZ 0:32:07 9'43 2004 2313 +309 2292
19 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H12 4601MP 0:32:17 9'46 1722 2301 +579 2447
20 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:33:34 10'10 2477 2213 -264 2800
21 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:34:12 10'21 3383 2172 -1211 3383
22 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H12 2105BO 0:35:44 10'49 2209 2079 -130 2252
23 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 0:37:25 11'20 2044 1986 -58 2044
24 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D10 8318AZ 0:38:42 11'43 1548 1920 +372 1952
25 LUSARDY Nicolas 20494 H12 8311AZ 0:38:58 11'48 1367 1907 +540 1958
26 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:39:36 12'00 2103 1876 -227 2623
27 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:40:24 12'14 2396 1839 -557 2468
28 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:42:05 12'45 2808 1765 -1043 2808
29 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H12 8405PR 0:42:28 12'52 825 1749 +924 1488
30 HUYET Valentin 23741 H12 3809RA 0:43:48 13'16 1410 1696 +286 1796
31 DUVAL Manon 25002 D12 0207PI 0:46:40 14'08 (2000) 1592 1263
32 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR 0:50:54 15'25 1292 1460 +168 1513
33 POULAIN Jules 21989 H12 6804AL 0:54:36 16'32 1239 1361 +122 1500
34 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:58:18 17'40 1374 1274 -100 1437
35 BACHER Manon 15863 D12 2517FC 1:04:52 19'39 1664 1145 -519 1754
36 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H12 7305RA 1:06:40 20'12 1182 1114 -68 1381
37 LEMBEZAT Maeva 16038 D12 6408AQ 1:08:22 20'43 1365 1087 -278 1302
38 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF 1:08:41 20'48 1387 1082 -305 1473
DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO pm None 1993 0 2029
KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP pm None 1444 0 1666