TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E3) Barbentane (13) - P

Date : 02/11/2011
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA 0:15:07 6'17 3154 3165 +11 3241
2 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:18:04 7'31 2351 2648 +297 2658
3 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H10 5907NO 0:18:44 7'48 2273 2554 +281 2573
4 PANNIER Axel 19099 H10 7807IF 0:18:52 7'51 2260 2536 +276 2467
5 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:19:24 8'05 1794 2466 +672 2021
6 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H10 1307PR 0:20:33 8'33 1840 2328 +488 2256
7 ROUSSET GASPARD 25087 H10 7305RA 0:20:50 8'40 (2000) 2296 1913
8 GROSSE Florian 15719 H10 8405PR 0:21:03 8'46 2215 2273 +58 2427
9 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:22:37 9'25 1904 2115 +211 1993
10 DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL 0:23:35 9'49 2073 2029 -44 2253
11 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:23:48 9'55 3029 2010 -1019 3052
12 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:25:22 10'34 1849 1886 +37 1964
13 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:25:55 10'47 1967 1846 -121 2041
14 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H10 3913FC 0:26:27 11'01 1006 1809 +803 1624
15 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D10 3913FC 0:26:35 11'04 2305 1800 -505 2335
16 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D10 2105BO 0:26:56 11'13 1836 1776 -60 1905
17 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:28:15 11'46 1489 1694 +205 1625
18 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:28:35 11'54 1433 1674 +241 1661
19 ROGER Anton 16689 H10 7807IF 0:28:38 11'55 1889 1671 -218 1947
20 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:30:16 12'36 0 (2000) 1581 1534
21 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H10 8812LO 0:30:30 12'42 1507 1569 +62 1629
22 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:30:32 12'43 1820 1567 -253 1820
23 LEMBEZAT Matthieu 16040 H10 6408AQ 0:30:34 12'44 1620 1565 -55 1712
24 VINCENT Lucas 22996 H10 3913FC 0:30:58 12'54 0 (2000) 1545 1533
25 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:33:24 13'55 1996 1432 -564 2009
26 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:33:24 13'55 1527 1432 -95 1527
27 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D10 3319AQ 0:35:13 14'40 1416 1359 -57 1501
28 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:36:26 15'10 1469 1313 -156 1512
29 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D10 0207PI 0:37:04 15'26 (2000) 1291 1184
30 GREFF Maël 25096 H12 0111RA 0:39:17 16'22 (2000) 1218 1145
31 COLIN Hugo 22628 H10 1311PR 0:39:24 16'25 1129 1214 +85 1205
32 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D10 4709AQ 0:40:51 17'01 1969 1171 -798 1969
33 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:43:04 17'56 1524 1111 -413 1577
34 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D10 6208NO 0:47:01 19'35 (2000) 1018 1096
35 BORNARD Anais 15443 D10 7305RA 0:47:53 19'57 1316 999 -317 1316
PASCUAL Corto 24009 H10 6008PI pm None 906 0 1572
GREBEL Antonin 16809 H10 7305RA pm None 867 0 855
DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP pm None 1371 0 1555