CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Orbey (68) - B

Date : 22/10/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:20:48 4823 4696 -127 4846
2 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 1:30:13 4325 4206 -119 4326
3 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:31:37 4418 4142 -276 4469
4 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H45 7305RA 1:32:03 4048 4123 +75 4078
5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:32:57 4209 4083 -126 4209
6 GAILLARD Christophe 7162 H40 1307PR 1:33:00 4155 4080 -75 4186
7 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 1:33:22 3638 4064 +426 3829
8 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H21 7715IF 1:36:21 4308 3939 -369 4308
9 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:37:18 3969 3900 -69 3995
10 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:42:08 3814 3716 -98 3893
11 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:42:36 3912 3699 -213 3912
12 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:43:07 0 3680 3606
13 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402LO 1:44:10 3309 3643 +334 3568
14 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 1:44:35 3225 3628 +403 3432
15 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:45:57 0 3582 3703
16 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 1:46:00 3630 3580 -50 3630
17 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:47:54 3729 3517 -212 3791
18 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 1:48:03 3706 3512 -194 3777
19 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H45 5407LO 1:49:50 3455 3317
20 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:51:35 3027 3401 +374 3468
21 MAHLER Georges 10719 H45 5402LO 1:52:01 3527 3388 -139 3576
22 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:53:07 2717 3355 +638 3217
23 BOISSAY Antoine 22923 H40 5907NO 1:53:59 2816 3329 +513 3150
24 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:54:27 3316 3183
25 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 1:54:47 3102 3306 +204 3236
26 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 1:56:04 3390 3269 -121 3423
27 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517FC 1:57:15 3236 3107
28 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H40 6701AL 1:58:39 3062 3198 +136 3161
29 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:58:42 3227 3197 -30 3423
30 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H40 6008PI 1:58:43 0 3196 3132
31 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 1:58:50 3466 3193 -273 3510
32 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:59:09 2792 3185 +393 2923
33 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 2:00:29 2455 3150 +695 2828
34 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907NO 2:00:40 3145 2907
35 GAIGNON Richard 16717 H40 9105IF 2:01:04 3134 3009
36 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 2:01:37 4401 3120 -1281 4401
37 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 2:01:37 0 3120 3072
38 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 2:02:04 2505 3109 +604 2928
39 SONNECK William 20184 H40 6008PI 2:03:45 3066 2943
40 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 2:06:45 3530 2994 -536 3530
41 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 2:08:09 3412 2961 -451 3412
42 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 2:08:47 2867 2947 +80 2992
43 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H40 8903BO 2:09:57 0 2920 2862
44 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H40 7719IF 2:12:20 2868 2753
45 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 2:13:58 3009 2833 -176 3021
46 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 2:16:33 2779 2668
47 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 2:17:44 3064 2755 -309 3064
48 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 2:18:04 2749 2639
49 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 2:18:55 3109 2732 -377 3128
50 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H18 7004FC 2:22:48 2657 2551
51 DIESCH Denis 9078 H45 5702LO 2:22:55 2990 2655 -335 3008
52 BONNIN Mathilde 17029 D21 2508FC 2:25:55 0 2601 2539
53 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:27:39 2613 2570 -43 2613
54 MARTIN Gilles 19554 H45 2508FC 2:35:49 2435 2338
55 LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO 2:39:40 2377 2329
56 DUPAQUIER Geoffrey 22352 H18 2104BO 2:43:50 2316 2223
57 OUDIN Jean-yves 23178 H45 5702LO 2:45:59 2424 2286 -138 2461
58 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 2:47:59 0 2259 2214
59 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 2:51:26 2094 2214 +120 2186
60 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 3:00:45 2169 2099 -70 2169
61 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 3:06:49 2489 2031 -458 2286
62 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 3:08:31 2036 2013 -23 2113