CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE LD Orbey (68) - C

Date : 22/10/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 1:14:02 4583 3983 -600 4618
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:17:57 3923 3783 -140 3936
3 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 1:18:06 3870 3776 -94 3896
4 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR 1:18:58 3675 3734 +59 3783
5 TREPTEL Pierre 19661 H18 9105IF 1:23:53 3516 3375
6 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H18 2906BR 1:27:52 0 3356 3257
7 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:28:50 3489 3320 -169 3480
8 GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO 1:28:53 3265 3318 +53 3324
9 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:28:55 3145 3317 +172 3311
10 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:30:03 2880 3275 +395 3234
11 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:33:05 2767 3168 +401 3062
12 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:34:37 3079 3117 +38 3155
13 VIRY Jean-Pierre 1260 H50 5402LO 1:35:12 2832 3098 +266 2954
14 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7407RA 1:36:02 3071 2948
15 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:36:26 3346 3058 -288 3463
16 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:37:25 3027 2906
17 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:38:07 3006 2886
18 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 1:38:50 0 2984 2864
19 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 1:38:51 3462 2983 -479 3636
20 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:39:13 2696 2972 +276 2971
21 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:39:46 3256 2956 -300 3256
22 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:40:04 3139 2947 -192 3139
23 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:40:56 2681 2922 +241 2798
24 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 1:44:51 2813 2700
25 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 1:45:17 2441 2801 +360 2453
26 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:46:34 2797 2767 -30 2854
27 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 1:47:36 2737 2741 +4 2775
28 FRIEDRICH Nathan 19588 H16 5402LO 1:50:11 0 2676 3049
29 HELIER Robin 22070 H16 6804AL 1:50:15 2755 2675 -80 2888
30 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:50:24 2294 2671 +377 2451
31 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:50:53 2700 2660 -40 2960
32 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:51:49 2903 2637 -266 2957
33 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:53:37 2494 2596 +102 2737
34 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806AL 1:54:53 2567 2464
35 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008PI 1:55:39 2823 2550 -273 2771
36 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 2:01:22 2537 2430 -107 2618
37 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 2:01:47 2421 2324
38 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 2:05:00 2359 2265
39 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807LO 2:05:46 2472 2345 -127 2472
40 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 2:05:56 2554 2342 -212 2518
41 GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI 2:06:32 2331 2238
42 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 2:07:18 2959 2317 -642 2785
43 TWARDOWSKI Victor 25250 H16 6008PI 2:21:19 2087 2004
44 FOVIAUX Corantin 25312 H16 6008PI 2:21:44 2081 1998
45 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H50 2508FC 2:22:34 1867 2068 +201 1932
46 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:23:58 2353 2048 -305 2353
47 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 2:25:24 2028 1947
48 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 2:30:11 0 1964 1649
49 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508FC 2:42:59 1855 1809 -46 1865
50 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 3:27:07 1622 1424 -198 1740
JACOBS Louis 19677 H16 0406PR pm 0 0