3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 3 Reaup-Lisse (47) - B

Date : 05/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H35 1307PZ 1:07:03 6281
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809GE 1:09:10 6088
3 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105OC 1:09:47 6035
4 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H35 4010NA 1:11:03 5927
5 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010NA 1:11:23 5899
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 1:12:53 5778
7 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H35 8404PZ 1:13:04 5763
8 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PZ 1:15:15 5596
9 VADIC Jerome 14171 H35 2301NA 1:16:57 5473
10 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 3203OC 1:18:37 5357
11 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301NA 1:18:50 5342
12 JUNOT Alexandre 21002 H35 6408NA 1:21:04 5195
13 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 1:24:29 4985
14 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319NA 1:30:00 4679
15 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 1:31:19 4612
16 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H35 1905NA 1:31:25 4607
17 MORVAN François 19425 H20 2906BR 1:33:23 4509
18 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H35 3104OC 1:33:30 4504
19 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:33:32 4502
20 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607NA 1:35:30 4410
21 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319PZ 1:36:53 4347
22 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 1:38:41 4267
23 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 7701IF 1:43:28 4070
24 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:44:40 4023
25 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911AR 1:45:57 3975
26 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PZ 1:46:31 3953
27 DELATOUCHE Sébastien 18007 H35 4010NA 1:47:28 3919
28 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H35 4010NA 1:47:37 3913
29 EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 7807IF 1:48:27 3883
30 GAYOT Jerome 16738 H35 6707GE 1:52:42 3737
31 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201AR 1:53:06 3723
32 LABONNE Mayeulle 11796 D21 3410OC 1:54:53 3666
33 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104OC 1:55:16 3653
34 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2406NA 1:56:14 3623
35 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H35 3502BR 2:00:35 3492
36 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607NA 2:02:18 3443
37 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311PZ 2:07:51 3294
38 GERAL Cécile 16384 D21 3410OC 2:09:27 3253
39 GUILLARD Christophe 19635 H35 8104OC 2:12:25 3180
40 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H35 6408NA 2:16:46 3079
41 CASSAN Delphine 15672 D21 3410OC 2:29:39 2814
42 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H35 8104OC 2:58:18 2362
43 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403AR 3:09:13 2226
DUPOIRIEUX Cloe 7301 D21 8807GE pm 0