3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 3 Reaup-Lisse (47) - C

Date : 05/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804GE 0:52:12 6551
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PZ 0:57:36 5937
3 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 0:58:08 5882
4 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 0:59:56 5706
5 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H18 8807GE 1:01:51 5529
6 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105OC 1:02:20 5486
7 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:02:59 5429
8 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 1:03:25 5392
9 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H40 5302PL 1:05:12 5245
10 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:05:51 5193
11 RIBAUDO Jasmin 14451 H18 8807GE 1:06:20 5155
12 JOVER Kévin 12073 H18 5604BR 1:07:16 5084
13 DEVIER Patrice 12894 H40 6707GE 1:08:53 4964
14 BISSIERE Kevin 20347 H18 4709NA 1:09:14 4939
15 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H40 2704NM 1:09:31 4919
16 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705NA 1:09:56 4890
17 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PZ 1:10:44 4835
18 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 1:11:32 4781
19 REMOUET Michel 11919 H40 8311PZ 1:11:39 4773
20 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H40 5604BR 1:13:09 4675
21 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H40 1905NA 1:13:10 4674
22 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H40 6804GE 1:13:18 4665
23 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408NA 1:13:55 4626
24 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308NA 1:14:17 4604
25 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406NA 1:15:39 4520
26 BOUQUET Stéphane 17631 H40 1905NA 1:15:47 4512
27 PELUSO Bertrand 3545 H40 8405PZ 1:16:44 4457
28 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H40 1905NA 1:16:52 4449
29 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 1:18:38 4349
30 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604OC 1:19:01 4328
31 DAYMA Olivier 13708 H40 1104OC 1:21:19 4205
32 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:22:05 4166
33 PARPAL Eric 11243 H40 8319PZ 1:22:20 4153
34 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:22:29 4146
35 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 1:24:05 4067
36 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H40 7701IF 1:25:57 3979
37 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H40 2301NA 1:26:05 3972
38 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H18 5604BR 1:28:55 3846
39 AUGROS Christophe 23305 H40 5302PL 1:29:03 3840
40 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BF 1:37:09 3520
41 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104OC 1:39:27 3439
42 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:50:48 3086
43 CLOUD Olivier 19610 H45 8702NA 1:53:24 3016
44 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA 1:57:05 2921
45 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 1:57:41 2906
46 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 1:58:32 2885
47 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR 2:00:06 2847
48 GUILLON J-Christophe 15309 H40 8607NA 2:03:30 2769
49 PIGEON Eric 16630 H40 1403NM 2:45:56 2061
FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H40 7109BF pm 0
CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H40 5604BR pm 0