Régionale 5 Arbonne (77) - C

Date : 06/11/2011
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 0:49:09 8'37 5839 6125 +286 5888
2 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:50:58 8'56 5402 5907 +505 5512
3 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:51:56 9'06 5114 5797 +683 4837
4 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:53:08 9'19 5648 5666 +18 5449
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:54:17 9'31 5480 5546 +66 5689
6 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 0:54:20 9'31 5314 5541 +227 5521
7 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:57:14 10'02 5390 5260 -130 5614
8 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:58:30 10'15 5897 5146 -751 5897
9 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 1:00:05 10'32 6260 5011 -1249 6260
10 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H50 7715IF 1:00:37 10'38 4095 4967 +872 4202
11 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 1:01:17 10'45 5142 4912 -230 5135
12 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:02:18 10'55 5410 4832 -578 5421
13 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H50 7707IF 1:02:19 10'55 4782 4831 +49 4810
14 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:02:28 10'57 5139 4819 -320 5139
15 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:03:12 11'05 5364 4764 -600 5478
16 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:03:50 11'11 4696 4716 +20 5108
17 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H14 7707IF 1:04:41 11'20 2088 4654 +2566 3609
18 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:04:55 11'23 4270 4638 +368 4507
19 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:08:37 12'02 4140 4387 +247 4357
20 HAMON Matthieu 897 H21 9307IF 1:09:59 12'16 4385 4302 -83 4388
21 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:10:20 12'20 4010 4280 +270 4467
22 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:10:29 12'21 5751 4271 -1480 5751
23 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:11:19 12'30 5136 4221 -915 5070
24 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:11:57 12'37 4297 4184 -113 4428
25 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H50 9105IF 1:12:36 12'44 3808 4147 +339 3771
26 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 1:12:53 12'47 4559 4131 -428 4445
27 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:13:07 12'49 5416 4117 -1299 5492
28 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:13:56 12'58 4386 4072 -314 4578
29 BENEZECH Julien 23538 H35 7509IF 1:13:56 12'58 3780 4072 +292 3724
30 DARGERE Thierry 7250 H50 9105IF 1:14:59 13'09 4397 4015 -382 3854
31 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H35 9105IF 1:16:14 13'22 3659 3949 +290 4336
32 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:16:58 13'30 4531 3911 -620 4399
33 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D20 7807IF 1:19:21 13'55 4233 3794 -439 4132
34 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H21 9109IF 1:19:24 13'55 2362 3792 +1430 2927
35 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7716IF 1:20:42 14'09 3739 3731 -8 3746
36 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:23:32 14'39 4335 3604 -731 4335
37 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H55 9502IF 1:23:37 14'40 2614 3600 +986 3154
38 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H21 7512IF 1:23:47 14'41 2648 3593 +945 2936
39 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 1:23:52 14'42 2958 3590 +632 3104
40 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H55 9502IF 1:24:49 14'52 3609 3549 -60 3659
41 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:25:24 14'58 2683 3525 +842 3143
42 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 1:25:44 15'02 0 3512 3372
43 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:26:40 15'12 3923 3474 -449 4293
44 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:27:34 15'21 4279 3438 -841 4279
45 HENRY Tony 25184 H40 7807IF 1:28:57 15'36 3385 3250
46 VION Ludovic 12241 H50 7807IF 1:29:11 15'38 3866 3376 -490 3943
47 DROUARD Remi 5093 H50 9213IF 1:31:07 15'59 3300 3304 +4 3304
48 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 1:33:42 16'26 3277 3213 -64 3312
49 DEROME Gerard 8122 H55 9502IF 1:33:46 16'27 3955 3211 -744 4140
50 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:35:44 16'47 2597 3145 +548 3363
51 DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H50 7709IF 1:37:44 17'08 3655 3080 -575 3442
52 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H50 9213IF 1:38:24 17'15 3002 3059 +57 3372
53 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:38:33 17'17 4054 3055 -999 3847
54 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:39:39 17'28 4250 3021 -1229 4335
55 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H55 7709IF 1:39:58 17'32 2942 3012 +70 3050
56 VIDAL Guillaume 25041 H21 7512IF 1:40:04 17'33 3009 2617
57 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 1:40:04 17'33 4265 3009 -1256 4152
58 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 1:40:29 17'37 3175 2996 -179 3175
59 SOUTOU Guilhem 20434 H21 7512IF 1:40:46 17'40 2988 0
60 DOURADO Hans 23135 H35 9209IF 1:41:50 17'51 0 2956 0
61 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:46:03 18'36 3370 2839 -531 3483
62 RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D35 7716IF 1:52:33 19'44 3256 2675 -581 3160
63 BOILEUX Joel 22404 H55 7716IF 1:53:46 19'57 0 2646 2593
64 ARLANDIS J-Christoph 2160 H50 9307IF 1:58:59 20'52 2880 2530 -350 2737
65 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:59:55 21'02 3489 2511 -978 3729
66 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF 2:00:13 21'05 3272 2504 -768 3324
67 KARPYN Christian 4581 H50 7703IF 2:07:14 22'19 2635 2366 -269 2585
68 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 2:30:11 26'20 2989 2005 -984 3137
SHIRINYAN Olga 22112 D21 7512IF abandon None 0 3769
SENNELIER Laurent 25069 H50 8903BO abandon None 0 0
MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF pm None 5494 0 5705
PERICHON Bernard 1993 H60 7707IF pm None 5194 0 5070
FAILLARD Benoît 22807 H21 0109RA pm None 0 0
OBLED Sébastien 23907 H35 7807IF pm None 0 2537
BOUQUEREAU Morgane 20869 D16 9105IF pm None 3189 0 3682
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF pm None 3528 0 4164
SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF pm None 3679 0 3799
LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF pm None 4230 0 4199