Régionale 5 Arbonne (77) - D

Date : 06/11/2011
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:42:01 8'56 4836 6437 +1601 5839
2 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:44:02 9'22 5294 6142 +848 5938
3 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:45:24 9'39 5894 5957 +63 6119
4 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:45:53 9'45 4174 5894 +1720 4693
5 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:48:13 10'15 4675 5609 +934 4930
6 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:48:54 10'24 5116 5531 +415 5770
7 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:50:08 10'40 4923 5394 +471 5340
8 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D16 3705CE 0:54:12 11'31 4468 4990 +522 5051
9 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:54:38 11'37 4509 4950 +441 4598
10 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:56:05 11'55 3681 4822 +1141 4194
11 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:00:01 12'46 4099 4506 +407 4546
12 BERCOT Clément 23705 H16 9105IF 1:01:14 13'01 3070 4417 +1347 4220
13 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 1:02:46 13'21 4971 4309 -662 5095
14 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H16 8903BO 1:03:21 13'28 3978 4269 +291 4223
15 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:03:24 13'29 4556 4266 -290 4576
16 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:04:04 13'37 5633 4221 -1412 5633
17 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:06:56 14'14 3511 4040 +529 3712
18 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 1:07:14 14'18 5316 4022 -1294 5407
19 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:09:55 14'52 3435 3868 +433 3837
20 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:12:51 15'30 1443 3712 +2269 3103
21 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:14:39 15'52 3281 3623 +342 3584
22 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:19:23 16'53 5169 3407 -1762 5169
23 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:20:25 17'06 3929 3363 -566 4027
24 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:20:34 17'08 3471 3357 -114 3669
25 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 1:20:49 17'11 4864 3346 -1518 4864
26 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:22:45 17'36 3737 3268 -469 3811
27 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:24:04 17'53 2950 3217 +267 3043
28 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:25:52 18'16 4230 3150 -1080 4445
29 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:26:26 18'23 3299 3129 -170 3483
30 BESSARD Gilles 22526 H45 7716IF 1:26:38 18'25 2359 3122 +763 2335
31 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:30:58 19'21 3900 2973 -927 3900
32 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:32:34 19'41 3573 2922 -651 3622
33 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 1:33:55 19'58 4380 2880 -1500 4430
34 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:36:29 20'31 3828 2803 -1025 4273
35 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:37:25 20'43 2883 2776 -107 3075
36 PARIS Antoine 23743 H14 7716IF 1:37:51 20'49 2093 2764 +671 2476
37 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:38:42 21'00 3272 2740 -532 3717
38 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:40:30 21'22 2691 3709
39 DIDOU Susanna 20448 D45 9105IF 1:40:36 21'24 2799 2688 -111 2795
40 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:40:38 21'24 3398 2687 -711 3643
41 ROTH Aurélien 25444 H21 9502IF 1:43:50 22'05 2605 0
42 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 1:44:35 22'15 5129 2586 -2543 5215
43 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H50 7722IF 1:46:39 22'41 2697 2536 -161 2991
44 BARBIER Luc 4874 H65 9307IF 1:52:54 24'01 2332 2395 +63 0
45 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:53:31 24'09 2889 2382 -507 3159
46 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 1:56:47 24'50 2741 2316 -425 3425
47 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:57:06 24'54 3546 2310 -1236 3441
48 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 1:58:36 25'14 2261 2280 +19 2638
49 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:59:46 25'28 3414 2258 -1156 3398
50 DE CHARETTE Martin 25578 H21 7512IF 2:01:00 25'44 2235 0
51 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 2:01:57 25'56 2268 2218 -50 2470
52 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D40 2208BR 2:12:56 28'17 0 2034 0
53 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 2:21:57 30'12 1905 1829
LAVOLLAY Marc 18296 H45 9213IF pm None 2099 0 2258
AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE pm None 2614 0 2614