Régionale 5 Arbonne (77) - E

Date : 06/11/2011
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:28:31 8'38 4893 5256 +363 5150
2 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:28:44 8'42 4209 5216 +1007 4925
3 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:29:14 8'51 4407 5127 +720 4917
4 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:36:41 11'06 3325 4086 +761 4148
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:37:27 11'20 5765 4002 -1763 5765
6 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:40:45 12'20 4369 3678 -691 4369
7 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:42:13 12'47 3113 3550 +437 3974
8 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:42:39 12'55 3856 3514 -342 4011
9 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:43:44 13'15 4717 3427 -1290 4722
10 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D14 7709IF 0:44:18 13'25 2464 3383 +919 3290
11 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 7807IF 0:45:27 13'46 2849 3298 +449 3239
12 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H65 9105IF 0:46:21 14'02 2909 3234 +325 3279
13 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 0:47:14 14'18 4133 3173 -960 4237
14 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 0:48:48 14'47 3910 3071 -839 3858
15 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:49:27 14'59 3254 3031 -223 3684
16 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 0:49:31 15'00 1102 3027 +1925 2039
17 LAMBERT Grégoire 22359 H14 9105IF 0:50:05 15'10 2902 2993 +91 3273
18 BRET Dominique 5982 D50 9504IF 0:51:05 15'28 2768 2934 +166 2876
19 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D21 9404IF 0:52:04 15'46 0 2879 2732
20 TREPTEL Anne 18062 D50 9105IF 0:52:46 15'59 3279 2840 -439 3279
21 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:52:55 16'02 4260 2832 -1428 4519
22 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D14 9105IF 0:54:46 16'35 1513 2737 +1224 2247
23 LOUVET Theo 17085 H12 3705CE 0:55:13 16'43 1904 2714 +810 1904
24 RUNGANAIKALOO Sanjay 25552 H16 7807IF 0:56:22 17'04 2659 0
25 PIGEOT Laurène 22234 D16 7807IF 0:56:59 17'16 2144 2630 +486 2211
26 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:56:59 17'16 3298 2630 -668 3554
27 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 0:57:25 17'23 3214 2610 -604 3833
28 BEDOUET Laetitia 25076 D35 7716IF 0:58:54 17'50 2545 0
29 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D14 3705CE 0:59:17 17'57 1735 2528 +793 1819
30 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 1:03:02 19'06 4081 2378 -1703 4081
31 ADAM-CUVILLIER Noémie 24083 D14 7703IF 1:04:09 19'26 0 2336 2624
32 GUYON Lise 23134 D14 7707IF 1:04:44 19'36 1210 2315 +1105 1210
33 GARIN Clement 17842 H18 9105IF 1:06:41 20'12 2248 1884
34 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:10:46 21'26 2114 2118 +4 2143
35 ROBBE Solène 24338 D40 9105IF 1:10:46 21'26 2418 2118 -300 3149
36 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:10:59 21'30 3368 2111 -1257 3417
37 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF 1:13:59 22'25 2625 2026 -599 2592
38 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D35 9105IF 1:15:46 22'57 1978 1709
39 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D14 7703IF 1:18:15 23'42 1492 1915 +423 1755
40 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 1:19:13 24'00 0 1892 1816
41 COMBAT Alexandre 21305 H14 7709IF 1:22:57 25'08 1031 1807 +776 977
42 DARGERE Francoise 11403 D50 9105IF 1:24:32 25'36 1962 1773 -189 1702
43 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D50 7716IF 1:27:03 26'22 1899 1722 -177 1981
44 SABATIER Odile 3985 D50 9105IF 1:29:37 27'09 2129 1672 -457 2147
45 GABILLON Servane 25442 D35 7807IF 1:31:54 27'50 1631 0
46 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:32:15 27'57 2185 1625 -560 2612
47 DALIER Hugo 24474 H10 7716IF 1:37:06 29'25 922 1544 +622 979
48 WACHE Véronique 25500 D21 7512IF 1:42:14 30'58 1466 863
49 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:43:28 31'21 2524 1449 -1075 2524
50 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 1:50:32 33'29 1584 1356 -228 1447
51 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D50 8903BO 1:54:22 34'39 2120 1311 -809 2029
52 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 2:08:53 39'03 4342 1163 -3179 4440
LORENZO Veronique 9517 D50 9213IF pm None 1437 0 1518
GAWSEWITCH Gerald 3370 H70 7707IF pm None 2260 0 2335
LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D60 9502IF pm None 2005 0 2000
WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF pm None 0 0 0