3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 3 Reaup-Lisse (47) - D

Date : 05/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 CARRERE Bertrand 15900 H21 3319NA 0:56:12 4857
2 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408NA 0:58:39 4654
3 BOVERO Severine 17002 D21 4201AR 1:01:09 4464
4 FOIX Brice 19849 H35 4010NA 1:02:08 4393
5 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7108BF 1:03:00 4333
6 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010NA 1:07:40 4034
7 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318NA 1:08:12 4002
8 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 1:08:31 3984
9 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 1:09:32 3925
10 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D35 1705NA 1:09:55 3904
11 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607NA 1:10:09 3891
12 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D21 6008HF 1:11:12 3834
13 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705NA 1:13:22 3720
14 ROBIC Gwenola 19730 D21 5604BR 1:15:03 3637
15 EVEN Emilie 2791 D21 2206BR 1:15:22 3622
16 PETER Mary 20041 D21 4012NA 1:16:11 3583
17 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PZ 1:18:10 3492
18 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D35 1307PZ 1:18:45 3466
19 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913BF 1:21:04 3367
20 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 1104OC 1:21:32 3348
21 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 1:22:23 3313
22 LOEW Angelique 13142 D35 5116GE 1:25:32 3191
23 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D21 7109BF 1:26:10 3168
24 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:26:18 3163
25 GENIN Gilles 7063 H35 3318NA 1:27:35 3116
26 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 1:29:47 3040
27 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403AR 1:32:35 2948
28 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 1:32:40 2946
29 SAVIO Emmanuelle 21386 D21 7403AR 1:33:39 2915
30 DABOUDET Stéphanie 23304 D21 5302PL 1:34:28 2889
31 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607NA 1:35:43 2852
32 SIMON Sandrine 22832 D21 4010NA 1:35:48 2849
33 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PZ 1:37:09 2810
34 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D35 4705NA 1:39:04 2755
35 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709NA 1:39:30 2743
36 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BF 1:41:26 2691
37 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:41:40 2685
38 MACIAN Floriane 20984 D21 7403AR 1:51:36 2446
39 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D35 2208BR 1:55:05 2372
40 MASSON Aude 7831 D20 4705NA 2:13:32 2044
41 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 2:23:39 1900
MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704NA pm 0
RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE pm 0