Régionale Chevreuse (78) - D

Date : 11/11/2011
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:37:04 7'33 4923 5747 +824 5489
2 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:37:04 7'33 4174 5747 +1573 5219
3 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H16 7716IF 0:38:53 7'56 3829 5479 +1650 4237
4 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:41:03 8'22 5129 5190 +61 5253
5 BERCOT Clément 23705 H16 9105IF 0:43:14 8'49 3070 4927 +1857 4299
6 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:44:44 9'07 3782 4762 +980 4432
7 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:45:20 9'15 5037 4699 -338 5226
8 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 0:45:25 9'16 3553 4691 +1138 3865
9 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:45:29 9'16 4671 4684 +13 4789
10 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:46:14 9'26 5294 4608 -686 5938
11 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:46:44 9'32 4971 4558 -413 5095
12 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:47:22 9'40 5316 4497 -819 5407
13 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:48:15 9'50 4864 4415 -449 4864
14 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:50:14 10'15 5339 4241 -1098 5339
15 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:50:20 10'16 4556 4232 -324 4576
16 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D16 9105IF 0:51:32 10'31 3464 4134 +670 4188
17 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:53:26 10'54 3897 3987 +90 4021
18 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:53:42 10'57 4178 3967 -211 4546
19 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:54:19 11'05 5289 3922 -1367 5290
20 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:54:27 11'06 5169 3912 -1257 5169
21 ROUX Katell 10822 D40 7703IF 0:54:27 11'06 3912 0
22 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:57:12 11'40 4230 3724 -506 4445
23 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 0:57:26 11'43 3900 3709 -191 3900
24 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 0:58:04 11'51 4380 3669 -711 4430
25 TOULEMONDE Camille 19362 D18 9502IF 0:58:42 11'58 2548 3629 +1081 3249
26 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 0:59:08 12'04 3281 3603 +322 3669
27 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:01:01 12'27 3341 3491 +150 3532
28 TREILLARD Dominique 17777 H35 7807IF 1:01:01 12'27 3335 3491 +156 3421
29 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:01:25 12'32 4054 3469 -585 3847
30 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:02:24 12'44 3435 3414 -21 3837
31 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 1:02:26 12'44 4334 3412 -922 4334
32 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:04:41 13'12 1443 3293 +1850 3259
33 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:05:15 13'18 3317 3265 -52 3717
34 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:05:28 13'21 3818 3254 -564 4087
35 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:06:09 13'30 3434 3220 -214 3715
36 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:07:26 13'45 3573 3159 -414 3622
37 TRASCH Günter 24337 H70 9105IF 1:11:48 14'39 0 2967 2336
38 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:14:00 15'06 2875 2879 +4 3093
39 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:15:10 15'20 3455 2834 -621 3441
40 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:15:53 15'29 2889 2807 -82 3159
41 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:17:46 15'52 0 2739 2327
42 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:19:06 16'08 2695 2693 -2 3378
43 LEBON Sonia 23826 D21 2704NM 1:24:40 17'16 0 2516 2466
44 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 1:31:24 18'39 2513 2331 -182 2507
45 DIDOU Susanna 20448 D45 9105IF 1:33:07 19'00 2799 2288 -511 2795
46 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D35 9105IF 1:58:27 24'10 1798 1762
GIRARD Lucille 19689 D16 3705CE pm None 4468 0 5051
SECHIER Nadia 20608 D45 9502IF pm None 0 0