Régionale Chevreuse (78) - E

Date : 11/11/2011
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:24:17 7'08 5043 5687 +644 5264
2 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:26:55 7'55 4209 5131 +922 5090
3 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:26:57 7'55 4485 5124 +639 5090
4 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:32:11 9'27 3469 4291 +822 4290
5 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:36:33 10'45 3396 3779 +383 3979
6 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 0:39:41 11'40 3936 3480 -456 4077
7 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:39:55 11'44 4369 3460 -909 4369
8 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D14 7709IF 0:40:04 11'47 2646 3447 +801 3380
9 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H65 9105IF 0:40:42 11'58 2960 3393 +433 3332
10 RUNGANAIKALOO Sanjay 25552 H16 7807IF 0:41:00 12'03 3368 2553
11 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 0:41:24 12'10 4133 3336 -797 4237
12 ADAM-CUVILLIER Noémie 24083 D14 7703IF 0:42:28 12'29 0 3252 2929
13 BRET Dominique 5982 D50 9504IF 0:42:51 12'36 2649 3223 +574 3065
14 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D14 9105IF 0:43:26 12'46 1513 3180 +1667 2679
15 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:45:14 13'18 2959 3053 +94 3542
16 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 0:47:34 13'59 3099 2903 -196 3102
17 VIRETTO CIT Céline 20864 D16 9105IF 0:47:42 14'01 2386 2895 +509 2402
18 JESTIN Romain 22826 H12 7716IF 0:49:18 14'30 1950 2801 +851 1863
19 ROUX P-Yves 10276 H45 7703IF 0:50:31 14'51 2734 0
20 LAMBERT Grégoire 22359 H14 9105IF 0:50:48 14'56 2902 2719 -183 3273
21 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 0:51:34 15'10 3669 2678 -991 3669
22 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 0:52:51 15'32 4062 2613 -1449 4061
23 LE COQ Cléa 25267 D16 7807IF 0:56:06 16'30 2462 2364
24 ROUX Alicia 12518 D16 7703IF 0:56:58 16'45 2424 0
25 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D21 9404IF 0:57:08 16'48 2527 2417 -110 2627
26 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF 0:57:55 17'02 2515 2385 -130 2543
27 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 0:58:37 17'14 2650 2356 -294 2975
28 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 1:01:47 18'10 2614 2235 -379 2597
29 ROBBE Solène 24338 D40 9105IF 1:03:18 18'37 2418 2182 -236 3149
30 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 1:03:30 18'40 2741 2175 -566 3425
31 MOREL Fanny 25556 D16 9502IF 1:08:07 20'02 2027 0
32 BLANCHON Laurent 21066 H40 9105IF 1:10:00 20'35 1291 1973 +682 1429
33 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 1:10:00 20'35 2653 1973 -680 2409
34 VANNIER Victorine 2124 D60 7703IF 1:10:11 20'38 2008 1968 -40 1889
35 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 1:11:16 20'57 2185 1938 -247 2189
36 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 1:13:19 21'33 0 1884 1850
37 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:14:12 21'49 2185 1861 -324 2612
38 CARUEL Marie 19260 D16 7807IF 1:15:26 22'11 1694 1831 +137 1698
39 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 1:16:22 22'27 2308 1808 -500 2308
40 SONIER LABOISSIERE Alexandre 25441 H35 7807IF 1:17:39 22'50 1779 0
41 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D50 7716IF 1:18:57 23'13 1928 1749 -179 1981
42 SABATIER Odile 3985 D50 9105IF 1:19:11 23'17 2129 1744 -385 2147
43 GABILLON Servane 25442 D35 7807IF 1:23:12 24'28 1660 1566
44 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 3370 H70 7707IF 1:31:12 26'49 2260 1514 -746 2335
45 ROUX Corentin 12519 H14 7703IF 1:32:00 27'03 1501 0
46 CHAMBOREDON François 22570 H55 7716IF 2:40:28 47'11 861 0
DE LA GRANGE Dany 23103 D65 7716IF pm None 0 0