3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 3 Reaup-Lisse (47) - E

Date : 05/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408NA 0:42:22 6105
2 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:45:31 5682
3 BAROUX Jacky 2034 H50 7701IF 0:45:43 5657
4 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H55 7701IF 0:46:04 5614
5 CHARLES Eric 32 H50 5604BR 0:46:09 5604
6 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105OC 0:46:37 5548
7 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 2301NA 0:47:42 5422
8 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105OC 0:47:43 5420
9 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319NA 0:47:46 5414
10 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:48:20 5351
11 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:48:52 5293
12 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 0:50:11 5154
13 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:50:56 5078
14 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5413GE 0:51:15 5046
15 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:51:39 5007
16 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408NA 0:51:41 5004
17 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012NA 0:51:43 5001
18 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 0:51:58 4977
19 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319NA 0:52:06 4964
20 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 0:52:07 4962
21 RIGOBERT J-Michel 357 H50 4010NA 0:52:27 4931
22 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308NA 0:52:41 4909
23 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012NA 0:53:28 4837
24 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:53:31 4833
25 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807GE 0:53:48 4807
26 NEGRELLO Yves 22926 H50 4705NA 0:53:57 4794
27 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 0:54:09 4776
28 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:54:17 4764
29 DEVOYON Christian 998 H55 2904BR 0:56:04 4613
30 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:57:09 4525
31 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601OC 0:57:11 4523
32 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR 0:57:40 4485
33 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:57:43 4481
34 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:57:49 4473
35 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 0:57:49 4473
36 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 0:57:49 4473
37 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:58:40 4408
38 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 0:58:41 4407
39 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406NA 0:59:35 4341
40 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 4504CE 0:59:59 4312
41 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105OC 1:00:25 4281
42 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 1:00:27 4278
43 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H50 3318NA 1:00:36 4268
44 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 1:00:44 4258
45 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 1:01:25 4211
46 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403AR 1:01:57 4175
47 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 1:02:01 4170
48 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 1:02:05 4166
49 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4010NA 1:03:34 4069
50 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105OC 1:03:51 4051
51 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319NA 1:04:23 4017
52 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319NA 1:04:45 3994
53 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 1:06:26 3893
54 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202OC 1:06:36 3883
55 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H50 1705NA 1:07:20 3841
56 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BF 1:07:36 3826
57 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H55 0103AR 1:07:49 3814
58 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:10:12 3684
59 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:10:34 3665
60 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 1:10:35 3664
61 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D18 6804GE 1:10:50 3651
62 MAES Karine 5989 D40 5604BR 1:11:23 3623
63 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:12:07 3586
64 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319NA 1:12:21 3575
65 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 1:12:42 3557
66 CONIEL Marie 14885 D18 5604BR 1:12:47 3553
67 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905NA 1:13:13 3532
68 MOUEZY Andre 9997 H50 9502IF 1:13:45 3507
69 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319NA 1:14:36 3467
70 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D40 6408NA 1:14:41 3463
71 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PZ 1:15:55 3407
72 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PZ 1:16:34 3378
73 ROUGEON Christophe 1372 H50 7701IF 1:17:11 3351
74 GROC Alain 4810 H50 9502IF 1:17:20 3344
75 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 1:17:46 3326
76 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807GE 1:18:10 3309
77 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 1:18:33 3293
78 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:19:10 3267
79 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012NA 1:19:32 3252
80 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:20:00 3233
81 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 1:20:34 3210
82 BRANGER Gilles 14271 H50 2904BR 1:20:51 3199
83 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D45 2109BF 1:20:56 3196
84 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615PZ 1:21:21 3179
85 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301NA 1:22:54 3120
86 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BF 1:22:56 3119
87 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H55 3408OC 1:23:30 3097
88 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:24:19 3067
89 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104OC 1:24:40 3055
90 RENARD Guy 36 H55 5604BR 1:24:42 3053
91 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319NA 1:25:01 3042
92 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:28:02 2938
93 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 1:28:57 2908
94 PASCAL Michel 405 H50 3319NA 1:29:59 2874
95 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709NA 1:30:14 2866
96 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:30:34 2856
97 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H55 2904BR 1:30:36 2855
98 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 1:31:16 2834
99 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D40 3308NA 1:31:26 2829
100 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601OC 1:31:50 2816
101 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 1:32:06 2808
102 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D35 8404PZ 1:32:12 2805
103 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318NA 1:34:13 2745
104 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 1:34:40 2732
105 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 1:35:30 2708
106 REGNARD Océane 21069 D18 7403AR 1:37:13 2660
107 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801AR 1:37:33 2651
108 LAFARGE Odile 18478 D45 7403AR 1:40:17 2579
109 VILLEDEY Isabelle 19950 D45 5302PL 1:41:05 2559
110 SUTTER Jean 2386 H50 6806GE 1:42:31 2523
111 CRUBILE Laurence 8894 D40 4705NA 1:46:45 2423
112 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615PZ 1:47:22 2409
113 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D45 3308NA 1:47:30 2406
114 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D40 5604BR 1:48:42 2379
115 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:48:42 2379
116 PONCET Catherine 16755 D45 3913BF 1:50:13 2347
117 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607NA 1:51:50 2313
118 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PZ 1:52:46 2293
GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905NA pm 0
VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BF pm 0