Course Régionale Savignac (24) - C

Date : 13/11/2011
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:41:52 8'43 5416 6876 +1460 5668
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:46:36 9'42 6506 6177 -329 6514
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:47:58 9'59 6031 6001 -30 6184
4 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319AQ 0:49:29 10'18 5501 5817 +316 5750
5 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:55:16 11'30 5102 5208 +106 5200
6 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:55:43 11'36 5258 5166 -92 5362
7 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:58:10 12'07 0 4949 4546
8 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319AQ 1:02:50 13'05 4340 4581 +241 4486
9 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:07:48 14'07 3743 4246 +503 3862
10 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:08:56 14'21 4147 4176 +29 4250
11 CUBILIER Quentin 25201 H16 4705AQ 1:10:47 14'44 4067 3743
12 VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AU 1:11:01 14'47 3551 4053 +502 3518
13 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:13:48 15'22 3840 3900 +60 3910
14 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012AQ 1:14:19 15'28 5023 3873 -1150 5023
15 DAVID Etienne 9372 H50 4705AQ 1:15:56 15'49 3371 3791 +420 3668
16 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:16:03 15'50 3856 3785 -71 3947
17 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:16:07 15'51 4307 3782 -525 4319
18 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 1:17:16 16'05 3900 3725 -175 4024
19 RIEDEL Andreas 22136 H16 2406AQ 1:17:57 16'14 0 3693 2608
20 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:19:38 16'35 3541 3615 +74 3727
21 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:20:03 16'40 3824 3596 -228 4130
22 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H50 3319AQ 1:22:32 17'11 3398 3488 +90 3415
23 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:23:19 17'21 3847 3455 -392 4158
24 GILLIARD Marie 18173 D18 2406AQ 1:23:21 17'21 2719 3454 +735 2817
25 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 9502IF 1:24:54 17'41 3840 3391 -449 3605
26 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:28:12 18'22 3852 3264 -588 3883
27 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:28:51 18'30 2939 3240 +301 2744
28 D'AGIER Sarah 12683 D40 2406AQ 1:28:53 18'31 3239 0
29 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:31:21 19'01 3710 3151 -559 3710
30 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 1:31:28 19'03 3929 3147 -782 3938
31 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H16 3319AQ 1:34:48 19'45 3913 3036 -877 3916
32 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:48:58 22'42 2727 2642 -85 2706
33 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:49:00 22'42 2498 2641 +143 2524
34 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:50:01 22'55 3221 2616 -605 3221
35 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2406AQ 1:50:40 23'03 2462 2601 +139 2593
36 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 9502IF 1:51:29 23'13 3302 2582 -720 3200
37 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 2:02:05 25'26 2803 2358 -445 2731
38 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 2:06:01 26'15 2805 2284 -521 2803
39 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 2:15:49 28'17 2611 2119 -492 2611
40 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 3:20:48 41'50 0 1434 1380
41 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 3:24:55 42'41 0 1405 1415
PELLETAN Sabrina 18774 D21 3319AQ pm None 2502 0 2507
BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ pm None 3030 0 2998
VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ pm None 2162 0 2205