Course Régionale Savignac (24) - B

Date : 13/11/2011
Distance : 6,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:54:47 8'58 5866 6090 +224 6016
2 STUCKI Fabienne 18748 D21 4705AQ 0:58:04 9'31 5046 5746 +700 5153
3 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 1:00:37 9'56 6622 5504 -1118 6665
4 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H40 1905LI 1:05:09 10'40 5121 4313
5 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704AQ 1:05:57 10'48 5807 5059 -748 5807
6 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709AQ 1:07:19 11'02 5148 4956 -192 5162
7 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:08:40 11'15 4797 4859 +62 4881
8 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:09:07 11'19 4914 4827 -87 4945
9 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:11:10 11'40 4371 4688 +317 4677
10 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 1:11:37 11'44 3790 4659 +869 4173
11 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:12:02 11'48 5017 4632 -385 5017
12 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 1:12:21 11'51 5493 4611 -882 5493
13 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319AQ 1:13:22 12'01 5594 4547 -1047 5659
14 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H40 1905LI 1:13:28 12'02 0 4541 0
15 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:15:41 12'24 4835 4408 -427 4841
16 BOUQUET Stéphane 17631 H40 1905LI 1:16:09 12'29 4165 4381 +216 4273
17 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:17:19 12'40 4426 4315 -111 4442
18 LEROUILLY Stéphane 22375 H40 1905LI 1:17:42 12'44 2841 4294 +1453 3554
19 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709AQ 1:18:46 12'54 4719 4236 -483 4242
20 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:21:27 13'21 3211 4096 +885 3543
21 BURBIDGE Thomas 14112 H18 2406AQ 1:22:54 13'35 3695 4024 +329 3855
22 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:23:06 13'37 3811 4015 +204 3911
23 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H45 8702LI 1:24:18 13'49 4091 3958 -133 4091
24 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:25:09 13'57 2809 3918 +1109 3295
25 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:25:43 14'03 4842 3892 -950 4807
26 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D21 3308AQ 1:27:28 14'20 2298 3814 +1516 2580
27 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 1:27:54 14'24 5308 3796 -1512 5308
28 HENG Helene 9542 D21 3319AQ 1:31:28 14'59 2904 3648 +744 3342
29 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 1:32:02 15'05 3791 3625 -166 4162
30 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:33:55 15'23 4167 3552 -615 4436
31 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:34:57 15'33 4231 3514 -717 4231
32 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:39:53 16'22 2336 3340 +1004 3222
33 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:40:13 16'25 3629 3329 -300 3629
34 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D35 3319AQ 1:41:04 16'34 3937 3301 -636 3886
35 FLEMING Thomas 12751 H18 2406AQ 1:42:41 16'50 3411 3249 -162 3430
36 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H40 6307AU 1:46:05 17'23 3145 3018
37 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:46:49 17'30 4772 3123 -1649 4772
38 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 1:49:47 17'59 3152 3039 -113 3152
39 D'AGIER Artus 12684 H18 2406AQ 1:52:23 18'25 0 2969 2850
40 SERMADROYENIS Matthieu 23219 H18 2406AQ 1:53:32 18'36 2970 2939 -31 2928
41 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:55:58 19'00 0 2877 2671
42 JARDEZ Jean Luc 24896 H45 4704AQ 1:58:09 19'22 3006 2824 -182 2918
43 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:58:44 19'27 4763 2810 -1953 4763
44 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ 2:06:18 20'42 2975 2642 -333 2796
45 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 2:25:25 23'50 3949 2294 -1655 3949
46 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H40 3318AQ 2:31:55 24'54 2196 0
D'AGIER Philippe 12682 H45 2406AQ pm None 0 0
DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ pm None 0 0
VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ pm None 4201 0 4447