Course Régionale Savignac (24) - D

Date : 13/11/2011
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:48:04 11'26 5647 5219 -428 5636
2 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:53:46 12'48 5160 4666 -494 5032
3 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 0:54:12 12'54 4999 4629 -370 4999
4 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:55:50 13'17 3555 4493 +938 3801
5 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308AQ 0:57:51 13'46 4349 4337 -12 4372
6 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 0:59:19 14'07 3918 4229 +311 3981
7 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D16 2406AQ 0:59:32 14'10 3177 4214 +1037 3619
8 LETTERON Herve 3484 H55 4708AQ 1:00:39 14'26 4000 4136 +136 4070
9 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:01:00 14'31 3990 4113 +123 4043
10 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 1:04:44 15'24 4067 3876 -191 4015
11 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:05:46 15'39 4826 3815 -1011 4826
12 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:06:59 15'56 2952 3745 +793 3029
13 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:07:48 16'08 4090 3700 -390 4090
14 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 1:17:20 18'24 4541 3244 -1297 4541
15 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 1:18:52 18'46 2791 3181 +390 2851
16 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D45 3319AQ 1:18:56 18'47 2568 3178 +610 2923
17 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:20:53 19'15 3473 3102 -371 3761
18 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:22:01 19'31 2720 3059 +339 2942
19 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:23:57 19'59 2492 2988 +496 2724
20 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:26:32 20'36 2589 2899 +310 2804
21 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 1:29:14 21'14 2853 2811 -42 2846
22 GENIN Véronique 22367 D35 3318AQ 1:31:26 21'46 2231 2744 +513 2747
23 WRIGHT Paul 14031 H65 4012AQ 1:33:51 22'20 2104 2673 +569 2458
24 SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ 1:35:43 22'47 2668 2621 -47 2686
25 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:40:52 24'00 2863 2487 -376 2838
26 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:47:07 25'30 3399 2342 -1057 3361
27 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702LI 1:49:21 26'02 2730 2294 -436 2773
28 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:53:33 27'02 1965 2209 +244 2257
29 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D16 1705PC 1:57:27 27'57 2675 2136 -539 2685
30 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:57:42 28'01 3241 2131 -1110 3351
31 D'AGIER Chloé 18307 D16 2406AQ 1:58:02 28'06 2125 0
32 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 2:00:52 28'46 3056 2076 -980 3162
33 BLONDEL Mélissande 25619 D16 2406AQ 2:02:43 29'13 2044 0
34 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 2:07:36 30'22 2118 1966 -152 1987
35 ELIAS Maria 24546 D35 3319AQ 2:08:22 30'33 2095 1954 -141 2183
36 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 2:11:21 31'16 2493 1910 -583 2493
37 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 2:13:37 31'48 1878 1542
38 PRIAT Maylis 23365 D16 2406AQ 2:21:09 33'36 1756 1777 +21 1782
39 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 2:26:25 34'51 2291 1713 -578 2497
40 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 2:35:32 37'01 1613 0
41 SIMON Denise 10010 D65 3308AQ 2:39:06 37'52 2115 1577 -538 1940
42 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 3:02:53 43'32 1139 1372 +233 1232