3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 3 Reaup-Lisse (47) - G

Date : 05/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DAYRIES Michel 10888 H70 4012NA 0:39:17 4267
2 HODSON Michael 2404 H70 5402GE 0:40:18 4159
3 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:42:49 3915
4 HANSEN Viggo 15785 H70 4705NA 0:44:44 3747
5 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705NA 0:44:49 3740
6 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004BF 0:45:04 3719
7 BLASCO Nicole 395 D60 2406NA 0:45:11 3709
8 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308NA 0:52:15 3208
9 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 0:53:00 3162
10 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703GE 0:53:38 3125
11 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 2904BR 0:53:46 3117
12 PIGER Albert 116 H70 4504CE 0:54:39 3067
13 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BF 0:56:06 2988
14 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D60 4902PL 0:56:34 2963
15 COCAUT Yvonne 5497 D60 5604BR 0:57:41 2906
16 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804GE 0:57:43 2904
17 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 0:58:32 2863
18 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BF 0:58:39 2858
19 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105OC 0:58:41 2856
20 JASPARD Michel 17696 H70 4012NA 0:59:18 2826
21 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408NA 1:01:32 2724
22 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D60 3308NA 1:02:33 2680
23 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402GE 1:05:06 2575
24 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408OC 1:05:18 2567
25 BOCHET Roland 512 H70 3408OC 1:05:19 2566
26 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:05:29 2560
27 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BF 1:05:53 2544
28 DUVOUX France 6826 D60 4504CE 1:06:27 2522
29 SIMONET Marie 931 D60 7707IF 1:08:26 2449
30 IZING Genevieve 643 D60 4012NA 1:11:04 2358
31 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D21 2406NA 1:11:22 2349
32 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D70 4504CE 1:17:21 2167
33 SIMON Denise 10010 D65 3308NA 1:20:37 2079
34 DENIS Martine 12377 D60 9307IF 1:27:26 1917
35 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D60 5413GE 1:27:38 1913
36 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D60 5415GE 1:35:08 1762
37 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615PZ 1:35:19 1758
38 TESTOUD Madeleine 934 D65 7707IF 1:36:34 1736
39 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012NA 1:38:43 1698
40 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:40:02 1676