Régionale 6 La Queue en brie (94) - C

Date : 27/11/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 0:47:57 5839 5808 -31 5980
2 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 0:51:50 6260 5373 -887 6260
3 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:52:11 5648 5337 -311 5449
4 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:52:42 5344 5285 -59 5478
5 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:54:05 5135 5150 +15 5287
6 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 0:56:23 4986 4940 -46 5224
7 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:56:28 5603 4932 -671 5911
8 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:56:30 5390 4929 -461 5614
9 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 0:57:28 4399 4847 +448 4840
10 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:57:37 5765 4834 -931 5765
11 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 0:58:05 5314 4795 -519 5521
12 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 0:58:19 5791 4776 -1015 5820
13 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H50 7715IF 0:58:33 4095 4757 +662 4413
14 HAMON Matthieu 897 H21 9307IF 0:58:42 4385 4745 +360 4388
15 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 0:59:24 4463 4689 +226 4445
16 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:59:39 5480 4669 -811 5689
17 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H50 7707IF 1:00:10 4782 4629 -153 4768
18 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:01:03 4010 4562 +552 4489
19 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:01:12 4297 4551 +254 4478
20 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:01:44 5139 4512 -627 5139
21 ROTH Aurélien 25444 H21 9502IF 1:02:50 4433 2698
22 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:03:40 5136 4375 -761 5070
23 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:04:06 4023 4345 +322 4062
24 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:04:09 4268 4342 +74 4396
25 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H55 9502IF 1:04:52 3609 4294 +685 3921
26 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H50 7707IF 1:06:04 3774 4216 +442 3884
27 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:06:04 4324 4216 -108 4652
28 CHENOT Franck 20982 H40 7807IF 1:06:27 3812 4191 +379 4054
29 DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H50 7709IF 1:06:44 3655 4174 +519 3442
30 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H35 9105IF 1:07:30 3800 4126 +326 4336
31 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 1:07:55 4137 4101 -36 4387
32 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H50 9213IF 1:08:21 3002 4075 +1073 3637
33 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 1:08:31 4265 4065 -200 4258
34 DEROME Gerard 8122 H55 9502IF 1:08:41 3737 4055 +318 4171
35 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:08:48 3440 4048 +608 3970
36 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:09:05 4270 4032 -238 4507
37 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:10:17 5169 3963 -1206 5169
38 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:10:28 2780 3952 +1172 3512
39 VION Ludovic 12241 H50 7807IF 1:10:33 3808 3948 +140 3975
40 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7716IF 1:11:15 3739 3909 +170 3810
41 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:11:38 4354 3888 -466 4578
42 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:12:00 3930 3868 -62 4004
43 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 1:12:16 3044 3854 +810 3579
44 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:12:39 4250 3834 -416 4335
45 RAIMBAULT Louis 11036 H50 7715IF 1:12:50 3876 3824 -52 3815
46 DEBRUYNE - COUTY Anne 19265 D21 9211IF 1:13:45 0 3776 3333
47 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 1:13:51 3175 3771 +596 3309
48 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:16:41 3632 3945
49 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:17:09 4279 3610 -669 4279
50 HENRY Tony 25184 H40 7807IF 1:17:31 3593 3510
51 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H21 7807IF 1:17:35 3100 3590 +490 3335
52 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:17:41 2989 3585 +596 3322
53 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:18:23 3828 3553 -275 4273
54 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:19:34 3726 3500 -226 3799
55 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H55 9502IF 1:19:59 2585 3482 +897 3399
56 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D35 7703IF 1:20:50 3517 3446 -71 3413
57 ARLANDIS J-Christoph 2160 H50 9307IF 1:26:10 2717 3232 +515 2814
58 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:26:59 4054 3202 -852 3847
59 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 1:28:06 2891 3161 +270 3162
60 KARPYN Christian 4581 H50 7703IF 1:29:38 2561 3107 +546 2755
61 COUSIN Eric 25135 H50 7703IF 1:30:43 3070 0
62 PARGON Sylvain 15211 H21 7703IF 1:38:39 2823 0
63 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H50 4504CE 1:41:08 2274 2754 +480 2274
64 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF 1:45:47 3216 2633 -583 3324
MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H50 9105IF pm 3714 0 3831
GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF pm 0 0 3238
ALARZA Luis 2018 H50 7709IF hors délai 3241 0 3228