Régionale 6 La Queue en brie (94) - D

Date : 27/11/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:39:39 4923 5371 +448 5504
2 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:40:38 4493 5241 +748 4921
3 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:44:03 4149 4835 +686 5288
4 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 0:47:26 4042 4490 +448 4556
5 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:47:27 4178 4488 +310 4546
6 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:48:14 4509 4416 -93 4623
7 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:49:37 3107 4292 +1185 4025
8 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:50:06 4556 4251 -305 4576
9 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H16 7716IF 0:50:15 3829 4238 +409 4254
10 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:51:16 5037 4154 -883 5226
11 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 0:52:38 3553 4046 +493 3984
12 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:53:49 4864 3957 -907 4864
13 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:54:32 3897 3905 +8 4021
14 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 0:54:39 2877 3897 +1020 3017
15 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 0:59:09 3230 3601 +371 3669
16 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:00:29 4230 3521 -709 4445
17 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:02:29 3930 3409 -521 4027
18 JESTIN Romain 22826 H12 7716IF 1:02:55 1950 3385 +1435 2201
19 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 1:03:04 3377 2231
20 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:04:42 4095 3292 -803 4095
21 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:05:00 3592 3277 -315 3669
22 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 1:06:10 4334 3219 -1115 4334
23 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 1:06:26 2741 3206 +465 3475
24 DION Thibault 23208 H16 9404IF 1:06:45 2495 3191 +696 3142
25 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:06:45 3435 3191 -244 3837
26 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:06:54 3874 3184 -690 4046
27 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:07:16 3317 3166 -151 3717
28 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 1:07:37 3528 3150 -378 4164
29 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:07:54 3434 3137 -297 3715
30 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:08:23 2889 3114 +225 3212
31 ZEITOUN Gilles 23694 H40 7720IF 1:09:50 2171 3050 +879 2191
32 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 1:10:12 3034 1884
33 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:11:29 3299 2979 -320 3483
34 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 1:12:12 2950 2379
35 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 1:12:16 2947 1792
36 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:12:49 3511 2925 -586 3712
37 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H50 7722IF 1:15:01 2766 2839 +73 3067
38 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:17:50 2695 2736 +41 3378
39 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:19:56 0 2664 2519
40 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 1:20:42 2614 2639 +25 2614
41 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:22:35 1443 2579 +1136 3259
42 DECAENS SABINE 25263 D40 7305RA 1:22:44 2574 3241
43 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:24:35 3425 2518 -907 3398
44 HAECK Cecile 5721 D35 9404IF 1:24:53 0 2509 2339
45 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:26:55 1943 2450 +507 2348
46 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 1:27:52 2513 2424 -89 2559
47 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:29:34 3189 2378 -811 3304
48 ROSSI Edith 21228 D45 9404IF 1:45:58 1377 2010 +633 1688
49 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D35 9105IF 1:57:16 1816 1864
50 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 2:00:37 2873 1766 -1107 2621
WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF pm 4369 0 4369