Régionale 6 La Queue en brie (94) - E

Date : 27/11/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:27:58 4485 4936 +451 5090
2 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:32:09 5043 4294 -749 5264
3 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:33:48 4209 4084 -125 5090
4 ROUX P-Yves 10276 H45 7703IF 0:36:04 3828 2625
5 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:36:08 3469 3821 +352 4290
6 RUNGANAIKALOO Sanjay 25552 H16 7807IF 0:37:18 3701 2954
7 ROUX Alicia 12518 D16 7703IF 0:39:21 3508 2327
8 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:40:34 4717 3403 -1314 4722
9 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 0:41:13 4133 3349 -784 4237
10 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:41:25 4260 3333 -927 4519
11 MICHAUX Clovis 2096 H65 7703IF 0:41:31 4146 3325 -821 3713
12 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 0:43:10 1102 3198 +2096 2442
13 ROUX Corentin 12519 H14 7703IF 0:43:20 3186 1441
14 LE COQ Cléa 25267 D16 7807IF 0:43:27 3177 2494
15 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:43:37 3396 3165 -231 3979
16 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D14 7709IF 0:44:11 2646 3124 +478 3380
17 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:44:46 4081 3084 -997 4109
18 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H65 9105IF 0:45:45 2960 3017 +57 3332
19 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:46:10 2692 2990 +298 2914
20 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:46:23 3368 2976 -392 3417
21 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D14 9105IF 0:46:45 1513 2953 +1440 2892
22 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 0:47:43 3099 2893 -206 3102
23 BRET Dominique 5982 D50 9504IF 0:48:00 2649 2876 +227 3065
24 MASSIN Margot 22860 D14 5907NO 0:51:16 2804 2693 -111 2739
25 ADAM-CUVILLIER Noémie 24083 D14 7703IF 0:51:18 0 2691 2796
26 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:51:37 3317 2675 -642 3321
27 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D50 7716IF 0:51:47 1928 2666 +738 2056
28 CARUEL Marie 19260 D16 7807IF 0:54:39 1660 2526 +866 1766
29 RAPIN Andre 13392 H50 7807IF 0:54:44 0 2522 2421
30 MOREL Fanny 25556 D16 9502IF 0:54:46 2521 1946
31 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 7807IF 0:55:14 2849 2499 -350 3239
32 CAMDESSANCHE Emeline 24907 D16 9502IF 0:55:16 2498 2454
33 DION Ludivine 24677 D14 9404IF 0:57:26 1802 2404 +602 1900
34 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:59:24 4952 2324 -2628 4952
35 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF 1:02:43 2515 2201 -314 2543
36 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 1:03:14 2409 2183 -226 2473
37 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H12 9502IF 1:06:08 (2000) 2087 1832
38 LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D60 9502IF 1:06:11 1984 2086 +102 2023
39 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:06:31 2185 2075 -110 2612
40 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:08:48 2878 2007 -871 2955
41 VANNIER Victorine 2124 D60 7703IF 1:09:08 2008 1997 -11 1889
42 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 3370 H70 7707IF 1:10:44 2260 1952 -308 2335
43 BOUSQUET Michel 1438 H70 9504IF 1:11:23 0 1934 1857
44 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:11:33 2129 1929 -200 2143
45 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 1:11:58 0 1918 1898
46 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:15:37 3669 1826 -1843 3669
47 COMBAT Alexandre 21305 H14 7709IF 1:28:06 926 1567 +641 1153
48 DEUEZ Gwénaelle 25136 D14 5907NO 1:31:14 1513 0
49 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H14 9105IF 2:09:53 0 1063 1703