Régionale 7 Dourdan (91) - 3

Date : 11/12/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:57:30 5344 5962 +618 5494
2 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 1:02:47 5135 5460 +325 5390
3 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 1:03:21 5022 5412 +390 5090
4 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 1:04:30 5480 5315 -165 5689
5 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:05:33 5449 5230 -219 5449
6 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 1:07:48 5242 5056 -186 5614
7 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:08:56 4335 4973 +638 4565
8 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:10:10 5439 4886 -553 5421
9 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 1:12:18 5897 4742 -1155 5897
10 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:12:33 3551 4725 +1174 4056
11 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:13:15 4399 4680 +281 4861
12 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:13:40 4268 4654 +386 4500
13 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:13:43 4696 4651 -45 5108
14 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:14:40 4429 4591 +162 4666
15 MARTY Patrick 16264 H50 7807IF 1:15:09 0 4562 4237
16 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 1:15:12 5765 4559 -1206 5765
17 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H50 7715IF 1:16:11 4146 4500 +354 4502
18 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:17:37 5751 4417 -1334 5751
19 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:20:06 4378 4280 -98 4478
20 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:21:26 4250 4210 -40 4335
21 VION Ludovic 12241 H50 7807IF 1:21:27 3883 4209 +326 4062
22 GORETH Eric 10628 H50 7807IF 1:22:00 3372 4181 +809 3870
23 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:22:03 4379 4178 -201 4507
24 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:22:35 4328 4151 -177 4354
25 OBLED Sébastien 23907 H35 7807IF 1:23:15 0 4118 2999
26 ALARZA Luis 2018 H50 7709IF 1:23:36 3083 4101 +1018 3396
27 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:24:45 5139 4045 -1094 5139
28 BOILEUX Joel 22404 H55 7716IF 1:25:05 0 4029 3338
29 DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H50 7709IF 1:26:53 3655 3946 +291 3610
30 DE CHARETTE Martin 25578 H21 7512IF 1:27:06 3936 2146
31 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 1:27:53 5866 3901 -1965 5866
32 HENRY Tony 25184 H40 7807IF 1:28:08 3890 3678
33 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:31:31 4279 3746 -533 4279
34 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 1:31:54 4241 3730 -511 4258
35 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:32:07 3599 3722 +123 4293
36 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:32:28 3348 3708 +360 3831
37 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H21 9109IF 1:32:51 2412 3692 +1280 3587
38 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 1:32:52 3175 3692 +517 3478
39 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H55 9502IF 1:33:19 2937 3674 +737 3517
40 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 1:33:28 2962 3668 +706 3349
41 RAIMBAULT Louis 11036 H50 7715IF 1:34:11 3876 3640 -236 3785
42 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:36:36 2649 3549 +900 3550
43 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7716IF 1:38:20 3739 3486 -253 3810
44 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 1:39:10 4014 3457 -557 4097
45 COUSIN Eric 25135 H50 7703IF 1:39:35 3443 3009
46 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 1:40:27 3044 3413 +369 3603
47 LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H55 7807IF 1:40:52 3257 3399 +142 3252
48 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:41:00 3930 3394 -536 4004
49 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:42:27 3737 3346 -391 3811
50 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H50 4504CE 1:43:11 2274 3323 +1049 2465
51 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 1:43:34 3391 3310 -81 3410
52 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 1:47:07 3201 3226
53 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 1:48:03 3373 3173 -200 3404
54 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL 1:48:47 3151 0
55 KARPYN Christian 4581 H50 7703IF 1:56:52 2508 2933 +425 2888
56 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF 2:01:57 3216 2811 -405 3281
57 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 2:02:10 2989 2806 -183 3322
58 ARLANDIS J-Christoph 2160 H50 9307IF 2:06:21 2717 2713 -4 2841
59 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H35 4504CE 2:28:09 2314 0