Régionale 7 Dourdan (91) - 4

Date : 11/12/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:44:28 4149 5354 +1205 5461
2 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:46:42 5633 5098 -535 5633
3 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:46:48 5226 5087 -139 5228
4 BERCOT Clément 23705 H16 9105IF 0:50:53 3287 4679 +1392 4513
5 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:52:14 4369 4558 +189 4453
6 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H16 7716IF 0:53:54 3829 4417 +588 4319
7 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:55:59 4556 4253 -303 4576
8 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:56:37 3107 4205 +1098 4131
9 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D16 9105IF 0:56:56 3625 4182 +557 4218
10 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:59:53 4230 3976 -254 4445
11 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 1:00:29 3690 3936 +246 4164
12 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:02:20 3634 3819 +185 4032
13 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:02:55 3198 3784 +586 3730
14 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:02:56 3553 3783 +230 4014
15 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:03:38 3953 3741 -212 4027
16 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 1:04:09 3835 3711 -124 4432
17 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D20 9105IF 1:04:51 3369 3671 +302 3300
18 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:05:05 3572 3658 +86 3925
19 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 1:06:40 4334 3571 -763 4334
20 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:08:05 3435 3497 +62 3837
21 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF 1:08:22 4058 3482 -576 4058
22 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:09:11 3900 3441 -459 3900
23 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:09:29 3513 3426 -87 3712
24 ROUX Katell 10822 D40 7703IF 1:09:59 3402 3266
25 TOXE Philippe 3781 H45 7808IF 1:10:11 3392 0
26 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:11:43 3669 3320 -349 3669
27 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D20 7807IF 1:15:05 4233 3171 -1062 4132
28 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:15:14 3425 3164 -261 3398
29 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:16:07 3455 3128 -327 3545
30 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:17:11 3728 3084 -644 3838
31 LAVOLLAY Marc 18296 H45 9213IF 1:18:38 2099 3028 +929 2391
32 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 1:18:38 2715 3028 +313 2791
33 PARIS Antoine 23743 H14 7716IF 1:19:11 2329 3007 +678 2539
34 SONIER LABOISSIERE Alexandre 25441 H35 7807IF 1:20:46 2948 1708
35 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:20:54 3573 2943 -630 3622
36 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:21:07 3467 2935 -532 3715
37 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:23:06 2223 2865 +642 2544
38 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 1:24:36 4430 2814 -1616 4430
39 BARBIER Luc 4874 H65 9307IF 1:25:36 0 2781 2299
40 DIDOU Susanna 20448 D45 9105IF 1:25:53 2799 2772 -27 2816
41 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:27:21 2992 2725 -267 3378
42 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:28:31 1472 2690 +1218 3259
43 GABILLON Servane 25442 D35 7807IF 1:32:37 2570 1613
44 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 1:36:23 2653 2470 -183 2653
45 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:39:16 2398 0
46 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D35 9105IF 2:21:20 0 1684 1864
47 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 3:56:10 2285 1008 -1277 2638