Ecault (62) - A

Date : 15/01/2012
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:41:16 7'30 6732 7812 +1080 6779
2 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 0:42:17 7'41 6684 7624 +940 6741
3 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:44:13 8'02 6827 7291 +464 6894
4 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:45:25 8'15 6966 7098 +132 7105
5 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 0:45:41 8'18 5367 7057 +1690 5647
6 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:48:57 8'54 6317 6586 +269 6346
7 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 0:49:16 8'57 4304 6544 +2240 4498
8 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 0:51:16 9'19 5924 6288 +364 6027
9 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:58:48 10'41 6065 5483 -582 6065
10 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:59:21 10'47 4726 5432 +706 4895
11 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:00:28 10'59 6113 5332 -781 6113
12 BARTOS Thomas 15245 H21 5906NO 1:01:19 11'08 5525 5258 -267 5525
13 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H35 5906NO 1:01:27 11'10 5848 5246 -602 5848
14 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 1:05:18 11'52 5536 4937 -599 5536
15 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 1:05:44 11'57 5365 4904 -461 5365
16 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:05:53 11'58 5473 4893 -580 5473
17 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:05:57 11'59 5155 4888 -267 5155
18 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 6205NO 1:06:07 12'01 5170 4876 -294 5170
19 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:10:52 12'53 4844 4549 -295 4844
20 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H45 6207NO 1:11:58 13'05 4414 4480 +66 4484
21 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H35 5906NO 1:14:29 13'32 4083 4328 +245 4247
22 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 1:17:30 14'05 5304 4160 -1144 5304
23 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H18 6205NO 1:18:09 14'12 4757 4125 -632 4757
24 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:19:21 14'25 4826 4063 -763 4826
25 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:25:23 15'31 4391 3776 -615 4509
26 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 1:26:19 15'41 4797 3735 -1062 4797
27 COSSART Jean 19128 H40 5906NO 1:30:11 16'23 3066 3575 +509 3317
28 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:30:12 16'24 4425 3574 -851 4425
29 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 1:31:28 16'37 4382 3525 -857 4382
30 SOUDAIN Frédéric 25162 H21 5908NO 1:35:50 17'25 0 3364 3297
31 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 1:39:09 18'01 3847 3252 -595 3847
32 DESCAMPS Emmanuel 25591 H35 6208NO 1:39:19 18'03 3246 0
33 BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO 1:40:42 18'18 3201 0
34 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 1:49:14 19'51 4095 2951 -1144 4095
35 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 1:50:08 20'01 2927 0
36 CORDIER guillaume 25494 H35 6208NO 1:55:20 20'58 2795 0
37 DRUON Xavier 24099 H40 6205NO 3:19:54 36'20 1642 1613 -29 1632
GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO pm None 2922 0 2922
LECERF Renaud 15242 H45 6207NO pm None 3516 0 3589
LIAGRE Romain 23629 H21 5906NO pm None 3333 0 3333
TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO pm None 5588 0 5588
VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO pm None 3121 0 3121