Ecault (62) - C

Date : 15/01/2012
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:56:28 13'26 4463 4537 +74 4601
2 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:57:33 13'42 4660 4451 -209 4921
3 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D18 6205NO 0:58:02 13'49 3654 4414 +760 3703
4 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 0:59:25 14'08 4131 4312 +181 4208
5 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 1:01:43 14'41 3954 4151 +197 4043
6 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 1:02:40 14'55 3795 4088 +293 3900
7 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:03:38 15'09 5039 4026 -1013 5039
8 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 1:04:22 15'19 3118 3980 +862 3342
9 LUTZ Jean-Marc 7107 H60 5116CA 1:04:44 15'24 3957 1915
10 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 1:06:25 15'48 4373 3857 -516 4373
11 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:07:03 15'57 4502 3821 -681 4502
12 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:08:18 16'15 4216 3751 -465 4216
13 VILETTE Nathalie 23599 D45 6205NO 1:08:46 16'22 2576 3725 +1149 2679
14 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909NO 1:09:42 16'35 3581 3675 +94 3665
15 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:10:25 16'45 3429 3638 +209 3638
16 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H16 6208NO 1:10:30 16'47 2908 3634 +726 3205
17 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 1:12:56 17'21 4188 3513 -675 4188
18 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:13:47 17'34 3921 3472 -449 3921
19 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 1:14:24 17'42 3300 3443 +143 3404
20 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:14:32 17'44 3928 3437 -491 3928
21 BECART Bernard 18803 H50 5909NO 1:15:51 18'03 4126 3377 -749 4126
22 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 1:16:31 18'13 3034 3348 +314 3186
23 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:17:57 18'33 3378 3286 -92 3429
24 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 1:22:31 19'38 3849 3105 -744 3849
25 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 1:24:50 20'11 3020 0
26 NOEL Annie 23019 D40 6207NO 1:25:37 20'23 2697 2992 +295 2872
27 CUCHEVAL-THIETARD Florence 24169 D35 6208NO 1:25:47 20'25 0 2986 2252
28 CAYLA Aurélie 23650 D21 5906NO 1:27:05 20'44 3306 2942 -364 3229
29 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 1:32:42 22'04 3706 2764 -942 3706
30 MINET Jean-Michel 24417 H45 6208NO 1:38:55 23'33 2857 2590 -267 2857
31 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 2:10:26 31'03 2123 1964 -159 2212
EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6208NO abandon None 4418 0 4418
GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO pm None 4569 0 4569
POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5908NO pm None 3779 0 3779
FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO hors délai None 2886 0 2886