LA BRESSE LISPACH (88) - B

Date : 28/01/2012
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H18 7403RA 0:33:08 5'42 4568 4862 +294 5060
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:34:50 6'00 4633 4625 -8 4914
3 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 8404PR 0:36:31 6'17 4749 4411 -338 4749
4 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:37:03 6'23 4348 4261
5 JOUET Manon 5822 D21 3913FC 0:38:41 6'40 5177 4164 -1013 5285
6 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:38:42 6'40 4178 4163 -15 4370
7 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:39:28 6'48 4082 4209
8 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:39:40 6'50 4154 4061 -93 4154
9 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 0:39:53 6'52 4063 4039 -24 4084
10 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D21 8809LO 0:41:11 7'06 3912 3834
11 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:41:28 7'08 3885 3847
12 REGNARD Océane 21069 D20 7403RA 0:43:27 7'29 3493 3707 +214 3745
13 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H50 7403RA 0:44:12 7'37 3645 3823
14 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:44:12 7'37 3645 3536
15 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 0:44:42 7'42 2892 3604 +712 3430
16 KOCH-MATHIAN Christophe 12037 H55 9006FC 0:45:18 7'48 3556 3507
17 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:45:34 7'51 3535 3464
18 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:45:35 7'51 3399 3534 +135 3666
19 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:48:30 8'21 3321 3255
20 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 0:48:32 8'22 3319 3178
21 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:48:46 8'24 3303 3203
22 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 0:49:00 8'26 3288 3222
23 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:50:18 8'40 3203 3086
24 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 0:51:05 8'48 3407 3153 -254 3407
25 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 0:51:27 8'52 3131 3216
26 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:52:10 8'59 3088 3026
27 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:52:46 9'05 3053 2992
28 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:53:38 9'14 3004 2944
29 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:54:56 9'28 3054 2932 -122 3141
30 VIRY Jean-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 0:56:21 9'42 2859 2779
31 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 0:58:30 10'05 2754 2699
32 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 6803AL 0:59:05 10'11 2727 2672
33 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:59:53 10'19 2396 2690 +294 2656
34 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H65 6806AL 1:00:48 10'28 2650 2597
35 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H55 2508FC 1:01:06 10'32 2637 2408
36 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 1:01:20 10'34 2626 2573
37 HO THANH Christine 13875 D45 6804AL 1:02:13 10'43 2589 2537
38 BONNIN Mathilde 17029 D21 2508FC 1:03:55 11'01 2520 2672
39 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 1:07:40 11'40 2381 2333
40 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 1:08:35 11'49 2349 2302
41 MOREL Stephanie 20061 D21 6806AL 1:10:50 12'12 2274 2229
42 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:12:02 12'25 2593 2236 -357 2593
43 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:12:28 12'29 2223 2179
44 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 1:15:17 12'58 2140 2097
45 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:30:16 15'33 1785 1749
46 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:32:47 15'59 1736 1701
47 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H50 6803AL 1:34:52 16'21 1698 1664
48 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:43:00 17'45 1564 1489
49 BOUCHER Marie 3770 D40 5906NO 1:51:35 19'14 1444 1415
POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO pm None 0 3538
GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF pm None 0 2968
GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA pm None 0 1879
GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO pm None 0 0
FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL pm None 0 0