Cestas-Canejan (33) - B

Date : 29/01/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 0:27:09 7'45 4727 5589 +862 4995
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:29:14 8'21 6514 5190 -1324 6514
3 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 0:29:23 8'23 5265 5164 -101 5265
4 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 0:29:35 8'27 5162 5129 -33 5182
5 CONDE Francis 18308 H40 4708AQ 0:30:03 8'35 4171 5049 +878 3785
6 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:30:16 8'38 4836 5013 +177 4992
7 BUCHMANN Willy 25065 H21 3318AQ 0:30:29 8'42 4978 0
8 TETE Nicolas 12367 H45 8607PC 0:30:31 8'43 4972 0
9 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 0:30:34 8'44 5396 4964 -432 5396
10 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:30:57 8'50 4487 4902 +415 4596
11 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 0:31:01 8'51 3335 4892 +1557 3756
12 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:31:11 8'54 5873 4866 -1007 5873
13 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:31:14 8'55 5829 4858 -971 5829
14 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:31:19 8'56 5059 4845 -214 5059
15 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:32:31 9'17 5659 4666 -993 5659
16 CAUVIN Fabrice 23309 H40 3318AQ 0:32:48 9'22 3867 4626 +759 3883
17 GOMEZ Vincent 9740 H40 4010AQ 0:33:06 9'27 3841 4584 +743 4106
18 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 0:33:08 9'28 4677 4579 -98 4677
19 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 0:33:19 9'31 4772 4554 -218 4777
20 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 0:33:24 9'32 4442 4543 +101 4493
21 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:33:54 9'41 4309 4476 +167 4309
22 BERNIES David 19871 H35 4709AQ 0:34:03 9'43 3618 4456 +838 3777
23 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705AQ 0:34:07 9'44 4467 4447 -20 4532
24 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 0:34:24 9'49 3911 4411 +500 4033
25 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:34:24 9'49 4728 4411 -317 4728
26 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 0:34:56 9'58 3295 4343 +1048 3540
27 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:35:14 10'04 4841 4306 -535 4841
28 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 0:36:15 10'21 3886 4186 +300 3920
29 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:36:45 10'30 4436 4129 -307 4436
30 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709AQ 0:37:14 10'38 4242 4075 -167 4242
31 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 0:37:44 10'46 4173 4021 -152 4214
32 PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ 0:38:06 10'53 3061 3982 +921 3305
33 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:38:52 11'06 4826 3904 -922 4826
34 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 0:39:01 11'08 5017 3889 -1128 5017
35 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 0:39:29 11'16 3916 3843 -73 3958
36 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:39:29 11'16 4447 3843 -604 4447
37 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H40 3319AQ 0:39:41 11'20 3488 3824 +336 3570
38 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 0:41:41 11'54 3572 3640 +68 3644
39 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H18 3319AQ 0:42:05 12'01 4486 3605 -881 4486
40 ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H45 4705AQ 0:42:26 12'07 4034 3576 -458 4034
41 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 0:42:45 12'12 1317 3549 +2232 1395
42 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:43:56 12'33 2580 3454 +874 3026
43 CHERRIER Jean-François 25121 H35 3318AQ 0:45:46 13'04 3315 0
44 CUBILIER Quentin 25201 H18 4705AQ 0:46:29 13'16 3743 3264 -479 3634
45 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 0:48:41 13'54 3152 3117 -35 3160
46 BERLIOZ Alain 23774 H40 3319AQ 0:48:44 13'55 2531 3114 +583 2760
47 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 0:49:16 14'04 3949 3080 -869 3949
48 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ 0:52:12 14'54 2796 2907 +111 2880
49 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 0:52:43 15'03 0 2878 2108
50 GILLIARD Marie 18173 D20 2406AQ 0:54:50 15'40 2817 2767 -50 2814
51 STIRLAND Anthony 26089 H35 6408AQ 0:56:57 16'16 2664 0
52 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2406AQ 1:08:12 19'29 2766 2225 -541 2766
53 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D35 3308AQ 1:24:58 24'16 1786 0
54 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 1:46:00 30'17 0 1431 1402
RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D20 3319AQ pm None 5308 0 5308