Cestas-Canejan (33) - D

Date : 29/01/2012
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:19:59 8'41 2928 5364 +2436 3212
2 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:20:51 9'03 4292 5141 +849 4292
3 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:21:11 9'12 5023 5060 +37 5061
4 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:21:28 9'20 5750 4993 -757 5750
5 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:22:27 9'45 5032 4775 -257 5032
6 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:23:48 10'20 4010 4504 +494 4205
7 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:25:34 11'06 4923 4193 -730 4923
8 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:26:16 11'25 3658 4081 +423 3832
9 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:26:52 11'40 4090 3990 -100 4090
10 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:26:58 11'43 3801 3975 +174 3920
11 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:27:19 11'52 4015 3924 -91 3994
12 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 0:30:11 13'07 2838 3551 +713 2838
13 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 0:31:48 13'49 3371 0
14 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 0:32:28 14'06 2126 3302 +1176 2188
15 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 0:33:23 14'30 3864 3211 -653 3864
16 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:33:32 14'34 3914 3197 -717 3914
17 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 0:34:17 14'54 3127 0
18 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:34:17 14'54 2804 3127 +323 2878
19 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:34:43 15'05 3574 3088 -486 3574
20 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H70 6413AQ 0:35:00 15'13 3275 3063 -212 3349
21 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:35:10 15'17 4106 3048 -1058 4011
22 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:36:28 15'51 2851 2939 +88 2905
23 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 0:36:53 16'02 3761 2906 -855 3761
24 GENIN Véronique 22367 D35 3318AQ 0:37:23 16'15 2747 2867 +120 2863
25 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 0:38:08 16'34 3083 2811 -272 3030
26 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:38:56 16'55 2773 2753 -20 2782
27 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 0:39:03 16'58 3089 2745 -344 3089
28 PRIAT Maylis 23365 D16 2406AQ 0:39:53 17'20 1782 2688 +906 2109
29 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 0:39:54 17'20 2493 2687 +194 2580
30 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 0:40:55 17'47 3361 2620 -741 3380
31 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:41:19 17'57 2594 0
32 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 0:42:44 18'34 1987 2508 +521 2096
33 ROSSI-SARION Ghislaine 15455 D50 4705AQ 0:42:57 18'40 1879 2496 +617 2045
34 GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ 0:43:49 19'03 2590 2446 -144 2661
35 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 0:44:16 19'14 3029 2422 -607 3029
36 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 0:44:36 19'23 2923 2403 -520 2923
37 IZING Genevieve 643 D65 4012AQ 0:45:41 19'51 2346 0
38 GUICHOT Louise 2607 D70 3319AQ 0:48:24 21'02 2040 2215 +175 2273
39 IZING Etienne 642 H70 4012AQ 0:51:13 22'16 2093 0
40 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 0:51:58 22'35 2257 2063 -194 2208
41 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 0:52:39 22'53 2951 2036 -915 2951
42 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:04:55 28'13 1402 1651 +249 1439
43 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D16 4705AQ 1:13:39 32'01 1455 0
44 BERNADET Michel 394 H70 3319AQ 1:51:36 48'31 1174 961 -213 1070
AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ pm None 2846 0 2723
SAFFY Lydie 24865 D35 4709AQ pm None 1749 0 1786