Morbier (39) - B

Date : 15/01/2012
Distance : 12,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOUET Manon 5822 D21 3913FC 1:09:17 5'46 5177 5116 -61 5285
2 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 1:09:44 5'48 4462 5083 +621 4825
3 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 1:10:24 5'52 4631 5035 +404 4934
4 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 1:11:02 5'55 4990 4890
5 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:11:14 5'56 5271 4976 -295 5271
6 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 1:13:22 6'06 4832 4411
7 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:17:10 6'25 4664 4594 -70 4916
8 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 1:21:50 6'49 4332 4180
9 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 1:23:32 6'57 3251 4244 +993 3748
10 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 1:24:09 7'00 4227 4212 -15 4324
11 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 1:26:29 7'12 4020 4099 +79 4182
12 BINI Lionel 25934 H40 6707AL 1:26:49 7'14 4083 4083
13 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:28:15 7'21 4084 4017 -67 4131
14 VINA Emilie 25905 D21 7403RA 1:30:22 7'31 3923 3533
15 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:31:13 7'36 3886 3313
16 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 1:32:45 7'43 3822 3497
17 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:33:35 7'47 3788 3712
18 REGNARD Océane 21069 D20 7403RA 1:35:07 7'55 3493 3727 +234 3745
19 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC 1:36:15 8'01 3683 3831
20 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 1:38:14 8'11 3609 3548
21 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:39:27 8'17 3564 3493
22 DENAIX Maylis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:41:43 8'28 3399 3485 +86 3666
23 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:41:50 8'29 3481 3411
24 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:42:16 8'31 3104 3466 +362 3360
25 MENGIN Helene 5795 D21 8809LO 1:44:57 8'44 3378 3408
26 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:46:41 8'53 2936 3323 +387 3212
27 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:46:50 8'54 3318 3252
28 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:48:55 9'04 2892 3255 +363 3100
29 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508FC 1:51:35 9'17 3119 3177 +58 3157
30 COLLINSE Fabrice 230 H45 3810RA 1:53:02 9'25 3136 3073
31 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:56:44 9'43 3037 2976
32 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:59:26 9'57 2968 2681
33 BONNIN Mathilde 17029 D21 2508FC 2:05:32 10'27 2824 2634
34 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 2:13:04 11'05 2664 2760
35 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:15:12 11'16 2396 2622 +226 2559
36 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 2:15:52 11'19 2609 2557
37 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 2:16:07 11'20 2604 2458
38 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906NO 2:20:58 11'44 2515 2309
39 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 2:33:30 12'47 2944 2309 -635 3117
40 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 2:44:18 13'41 2157 1879
41 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 2:55:30 14'37 2020 1735
42 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 2:59:12 14'56 1978 1750
BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810RA pm None 5332 0 5332
PONCET Caroline 24385 D21 3913FC pm None 0 1968
RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA pm None 0 0
VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO pm None 0 3163
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA pm None 0 1885