Morbier (39) - C

Date : 15/01/2012
Distance : 8,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H18 7403RA 0:43:58 5'29 4568 5257 +689 4991
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:45:58 5'44 4633 5028 +395 4914
3 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:48:44 6'05 4743 4743
4 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:50:57 6'22 4178 4536 +358 4370
5 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:52:48 6'36 4377 4425
6 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:55:02 6'52 4200 4209
7 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 0:57:13 7'09 4040 3959
8 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:57:51 7'13 3995 3538
9 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 0:59:05 7'23 4063 3912 -151 4063
10 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 1:00:42 7'35 3808 3722
11 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 1:01:20 7'40 3595 3768 +173 3778
12 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:01:57 7'44 3731 3288
13 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:02:50 7'51 3730 3678 -52 3742
14 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 1:03:04 7'53 4483 3665 -818 4483
15 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 1:03:27 7'55 3254 3643 +389 3462
16 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H50 7403RA 1:03:45 7'58 3626 3814
17 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA 1:03:55 7'59 3609 3616 +7 3635
18 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:05:25 8'10 3533 2968
19 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 1:05:39 8'12 3108 3521 +413 3384
20 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D45 7305RA 1:06:32 8'19 3838 3474 -364 3931
21 KOCH-MATHIAN Christophe 12037 H55 9006FC 1:06:51 8'21 3457 2864
22 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:07:12 8'24 3243 3439 +196 3343
23 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 1:07:28 8'26 3426 3259
24 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 1:09:47 8'43 3574 3312 -262 3480
25 MORIN Emmanuel 2331 H50 7403RA 1:10:00 8'45 3302 3236
26 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 1:10:03 8'45 3300 2774
27 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:11:09 8'53 3249 3149
28 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:11:17 8'54 3136 3242 +106 3189
29 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:14:29 9'18 3103 2908
30 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 1:19:27 9'55 3217 2909 -308 3217
31 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 1:19:55 9'59 2868 2892 +24 3000
32 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:24:00 10'30 3011 2752 -259 2912
33 VIRY Jean-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 1:25:38 10'42 2699 2496
34 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:27:51 10'58 2631 2311
35 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA 1:27:56 10'59 2459 2628 +169 2675
36 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:28:09 11'01 2358 2622 +264 2703
37 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 1:32:40 11'35 2494 2444
38 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 1:36:16 12'02 2694 2401 -293 2694
39 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:40:52 12'36 2291 2082
40 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D45 6913RA 1:41:06 12'38 2286 2240
41 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H55 2508FC 1:46:08 13'16 2178 1805
42 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:46:39 13'19 2167 2001
43 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:47:13 13'24 2156 2113
44 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H16 7305RA 1:47:58 13'29 2391 2141 -250 2266
45 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:53:00 14'07 2045 2281
46 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 2:01:20 15'10 1905 1703
MEUNIER Gabriel 19594 H16 8404PR pm None 2325 0 2500
GENARD Ghislaine 24384 D45 3913FC pm None 0 1759
BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911RA pm None 0 2563