HESDIN (62) - C

Date : 12/02/2012
Distance : 9,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H21 6208NO 1:04:49 7'12 5637 5926 +289 5800
2 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 1:09:02 7'40 6125 5564 -561 6125
3 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:09:12 7'41 5660 5551 -109 5660
4 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 1:09:12 7'41 6065 5551 -514 6031
5 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:09:20 7'42 5306 5540 +234 5387
6 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:10:37 7'50 6113 5439 -674 6113
7 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 1:11:43 7'58 5153 5356 +203 5269
8 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 1:12:48 8'05 4565 5276 +711 4977
9 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:12:58 8'06 5588 5264 -324 5588
10 MAERTELAERE Hugues 17686 H40 5906NO 1:12:59 8'06 0 5263 0
11 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H18 6208NO 1:14:52 8'19 4470 5131 +661 4929
12 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:16:35 8'30 5417 5016 -401 5417
13 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H18 6205NO 1:17:25 8'36 4757 4962 +205 4838
14 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:18:13 8'41 4381 4911 +530 4642
15 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 1:19:36 8'50 5536 4826 -710 5515
16 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 1:20:00 8'53 4076 4801 +725 4208
17 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:23:02 9'13 4620 4626 +6 4694
18 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 1:23:05 9'13 4779 4623 -156 4763
19 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:24:53 9'25 4205 4525 +320 4413
20 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:27:17 9'41 5903 4401 -1502 5903
21 CHARLET Etienne 15796 H45 6208NO 1:28:42 9'51 3308 4330 +1022 3536
22 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 1:29:33 9'57 4929 4289 -640 4929
23 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:29:37 9'57 4425 4286 -139 4442
24 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 1:37:50 10'52 3845 3926 +81 3964
25 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:38:18 10'55 3994 3908 -86 4026
26 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:40:06 11'07 4565 3837 -728 4680
27 BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO 1:41:02 11'13 4604 3802 -802 4604
28 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 1:44:12 11'34 4182 3686 -496 4156
29 WECXSTEEN Sébastien 25466 H40 5906NO 1:49:50 12'12 3497 0
30 ROBIDEZ Hughes 24027 H45 5906NO 1:51:18 12'22 0 3451 0
31 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 1:58:11 13'07 3426 3250 -176 3577
32 CASTELAIN Nicolas 25561 H40 5906NO 2:09:28 14'23 2967 0
33 DRUON Xavier 24099 H40 6205NO 2:44:11 18'14 1642 2340 +698 1950
34 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H40 6009PI 3:19:41 22'11 1620 1924 +304 1770